Brown (cont.)
Ethel C.  b. 1875 or 1876
Eunice,  b. 10 Oct 1744, d. 9 Sep 1818
Frances,  b. 16 Apr 1755, d. 18 Mar 1827
Francis  b. p 1460
Francis, Rev. Dr.  b. 11 Jan 1784
Frank,  b. 19 Feb 1796
George  b. p 1472
George  b. a 1655
George  b. 9 Mar 1757, d. 23 Mar 1757
George  b. 11 May 1758
George Alfred  b. 15 Oct 1850
George E.  b. a 1848, d. 9 Mar 1901
George H.  b. 26 Sep 1833
George,  b. 1790, d. 30 May 1796
Gilbert Harold  b. 16 Sep 1907
Grace,  b. 17 Aug 1707
Grace,  b. 1719, d. 1769
Hannah  b. 10 Sep 1634
Hannah  b. 1 Mar 1638/39
Hannah  b. p 1684
Hannah  b. 5 Nov 1776
Hannah Almira,  b. 11 Jan 1843
Hannah Lee  b. 16 Jan 1830, d. 2 May 1891
Hannah Locke  b. 24 Sep 1803, d. 11 Aug 1863
Hannah,  b. 14 Apr 1673, d. 30 May 1673
Brown (cont.)
Hannah,  b. 28 Aug 1680
Hannah,  b. 5 Oct 1699, d. 3 Nov 1775
Hannah,  b. 22 Jan 1706, d. 2 Nov 1762
Hannah,  b. 5 Feb 1734/35
Hannah,  b. p 1739
Hannah,  b. p 1801
Harold D.  b. a 1885
Harriet  b. 19 Mar 1795, d. 22 Jan 1881
Harrison P.  b. 17 Mar 1848
Henry Augustus  b. 10 Jun 1819, d. 7 Aug 1879
Hephzibah,  b. 14 Aug 1685, d. 27 May 1710
Hollis L.,  b. 9 Feb 1903
Ichabod  b. p 1667
Ione Adele  b. 26 Aug 1901, d. 15 Feb 1940
Isaac  b. 20 Mar 1781
Isaac Cooper  b. 4 Nov 1797, d. bt 1840 - 1850
Isaac,  b. 5 Dec 1711, d. 6 Oct 1759
Isaac,  b. 14 Apr 1740, d. 16 Nov 1740
Isaac,  b. 24 Jun 1746, d. 1752
Iva Mona  b. 7 Dec 1898, d. 27 Nov 1996
Jabez  b. 1791 or 1792
Jacob  b. p 1680
Jacob,  b. 8 Dec 1740
James  b. 1 Jun 1685, d. 1735
Brown (cont.)
James C.,  b. 1874 or 1875
Jane  b. 2 Apr 1802, d. 22 Oct 1870
Jessie L.  b. 3 Jul 1856, d. 10 Jan 1930
Joan  b. p 1525
John  b. p 1437
John  b. a 1574
John  b. 11 Oct 1601
John  b. 1631
John  b. 27 Nov 1664
John  b. p 1674
John  b. 1872
John of Stamford  b. p 1349
John of Stamford  b. p 1391, d. 26 Jul 1442
John of Stamford  b. a 1410, d. bt 1462 - 1470
John Parker  b. 28 Jan 1845
John,  b. 8 Aug 1671
John,  b. 19 Apr 1705, d. 1784
John,  b. 19 Jan 1717/18
John,  b. 7 Sep 1775
John,  b. p 1827
John, Capt.  b. p 1674
Jonas,  b. 9 Dec 1721
Jonas, of Waltham  b. 26 Jul 1729, d. 27 Oct 1810
Brown (cont.)
Jonathan  b. 15 Oct 1635, d. bt 19 Feb 1691 - 1 Apr 1691
Jonathan  b. 25 Oct 1666
Jonathan  b. 8 Jul 1708, d. a Nov 1751
Jonathan  b. 15 Sep 1754
Jonathan,  b. 1694, d. 25 Jul 1758
Jonathan,  b. 25 Nov 1759, d. 19 Nov 1819
Jonathan, Capt. Esq.  b. 24 Aug 1724, d. 25 Nov 1797
Joseph  b. 8 Feb 1655, d. 24 Sep 1671
Joseph  b. 1677, d. 11 Jan 1766
Joseph  b. p 1689
Joseph H.,  b. 27 Apr 1880
Joseph,  b. 17 Feb 1717/18
Joshua,  b. 1 Apr 1691
Josiah  b. 22 Oct 1706, d. 1761
Josiah  b. 26 Feb 1768
Josiah,  b. 2 Aug 1724, d. 16 Mar 1776
Josiah,  b. 1738
Josiah,  b. 21 Jan 1754
Julia M.  b. 17 Jun 1865
Katherine  b. 9 Oct 1959
Kezia  b. 5 Mar 1769, d. 1769
Laura E.  b. Nov 1868
Lavinia Poster,  b. 8 Jan 1829
Lester Rice,  b. 1897
Brown (cont.)
Lois, , of Albany County, New York  b. bt Apr 1776 - Apr 1777, d. 29 Apr 1833
Lucille  b. 3 Feb 1920
Lucy  b. p 1760
Lucy  b. p 1787
Lucy,  b. p 1752
Luther Chaplin,  b. 28 Jan 1837
Lydia  b. "the last of March," 1677, d. 13 May 1711
Lydia  b. 22 Mar 1632/33
Lydia  b. 11 Nov 1663
Lydia  b. p 1772, d. 2 May 1773
Lydia,  b. 30 Dec 1697, d. b 15 Dec 1730
Lydia,  b. 23 Feb 1715/16
Margaret  b. p 1497
Maria Everett  b. 9 Feb 1835
Marion L.,  b. 1901/2
Martha Ann,  b. 16 Jul 1820, d. 1 Dec 1883
Martha,  b. 6 Apr 1736, d. 25 Dec 1768
Mary  b. 27 Jun 1599
Mary  b. p 1630, d. 1667
Mary  b. 24 Mar 1637
Mary  b. 26 Mar 1646, d. 11 Sep 1700
Mary  b. 5 Oct 1662
Mary  b. 19 Dec 1662
Mary  b. 1 Jan 1678
Mary  b. p 1682
Brown (cont.)
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1715/16
Mary  b. 21 Jun 1752
Mary  b. 1757 or 1758, d. 15 Jan 1829
Mary  b. 17 Aug 1760
Mary A.  b. p 1875
Mary Alice  b. 21 Apr 1870
Mary Ann  b. 13 Jul 1819, d. 9 Jul 1875
Mary Ann  b. 2 Apr 1845, d. 21 Oct 1913
Mary Anna,  b. 7 Jul 1862, d. 6 Sep 1947
Mary B.  b. Aug 1832
Mary C.,  b. p 1805
Mary Maria,  b. 27 Aug 1805, d. 12 Dec 1862
Mary,  b. p 1634
Mary,  b. p 1671
Mary,  b. p 1692
Mary,  b. 10 Jan 1709/10
Mary,  b. 12 Jun 1714
Mary,  b. 1739, d. 12 Jun 1805
Mary,  b. 17 Mar 1738/39, d. 18 Nov 1740
Mary,  b. 23 Jul 1741
Mary,  b. 22 Aug 1741, d. 7 Oct 1742
Mary,  b. 31 Jan 1746/47, d. 28 Aug 1748
Mary,  b. 29 Dec 1749, d. 30 Nov 1824
Mary,  b. 6 Jul 1757, d. 24 Feb 1827
Mary,  b. 5 Nov 1768
Brown (cont.)
Mary,  b. 5 Nov 1800, d. 10 Jun 1801
Mary,  b. 25 Feb 1805
Mehitable  b. 2 Oct 1823, d. 3 Feb 1892
Mehitable L.  b. 1877 or 1878
Mehitable,  b. 9 Feb 1711/12, d. 22 Apr 1725
Mercy  b. 7 Oct 1724
Mercy,  b. p 1748
Minnie M.  b. 25 Aug 1870
Molly,  b. 12 May 1749
Moses,  b. 8 Oct 1742
Moses,  b. 6 Apr 1748, d. 15 Jun 1820
Nathan  b. 14 Mar 1784
Nathaniel  b. 1645, d. 1717
Nathaniel  b. p 1676
Nathaniel,  b. 30 Sep 1733, d. 1755
Nicholas,  b. 7 Apr 1666, d. 25 May 1666
Nicholas, of Reading  b. p 1610, d. 8 Apr 1673
Odessa,  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 7 Jan 1917
Olive,  b. Nov 1853
Patience  b. 6 Mar 1668/69, d. a 1688/89
Patience  b. 27 Jun 1697
Peninnah,  b. 8 Aug 1751, d. 1 Oct 1814
Peter,  b. p 1778
Phineas,  b. 27 Jun 1741
Priscilla, widow  b. p 1725, d. bt 29 May 1807 - 25 Jun 1816
Brown (cont.)
Ralph J.,  b. Jan 1897
Rebecca  b. 5 May 1728, d. 14 Sep 1813
Rebecca  b. 13 May 1756
Richard  b. a 1575/76, d. bt 6 Aug 1659 - 20 Mar 1660/61
Richard  b. a 1655
Robert  b. p 1467
Robert  b. p 1487
Robert  b. p 1520
Robert Eugene  b. a 1910
Roland Ainsley  b. 16 Nov 1900
Roxanna,  b. p 1822
Ruggles R.,  b. Mar 1895
Ruth Emily,  b. p 1833
Ruth Jane,  b. bt Apr 1831 - Apr 1832, d. 5 Apr 1904
Ryhamah,  b. p 1733
Sally  b. Nov 1789, d. 1 Jun 1836
Sally,  b. 17 Jun 1763
Samuel  b. 21 Oct 1674
Samuel Livermore,  b. a 1793
Samuel,  b. 13 Sep 1675
Samuel,  b. 21 Jul 1703, d. 17 Feb 1784
Samuel,  b. 1716, d. 1786