England
Warwickshire
Rowell, Valentine,  b. a 1568
Birmingham
Bruen, Obadiah  b. 25 Dec 1606, d. 1680 or 1681
Harper, Jessie M.  b. 1866 or 1867
Seeley, Sarah  b. 1609, d. 24 Mar 1684
Burton Dassett
(?), Mary,  b. p 1562
Makepeace, (?),  d. 12 Dec 1601
Makepeace, Andrew,  b. 6 Apr 1617
Makepeace, Annys,  b. 24 Feb 1592/93, d. 14 Apr 1593
Makepeace, Elizabeth,  b. 30 Nov 1610
Makepeace, George,  b. 23 May 1600
Makepeace, Henry,  b. 4 Aug 1608
Makepeace, Robert,  b. 1615
Makepeace, Susanna,  b. 5 Sep 1591, d. 22 Nov 1591
Makepeace, Thomas,  b. 22 Sep 1595, d. bt 30 Jun 1666 - 2 Mar 1667
Makepeace, William,  b. p 1540, d. 1615
Makepeace, William,  b. 10 Oct 1597
Hillmorton
Perkins, Mary,  b. 3 Sep 1615, d. 20 Dec 1700
Mancetter
Hampton, Elizabeth,  b. p 1570
Rowell, Valentine  b. 22 Jun 1622, d. 17 May 1662
Rowell, Valentine,  b. a 1568
Mancetter Parish
Lakin, William,  b. 9 Feb 1615
Lakin, William,  b. 1644, d. 29 Jul 1708
Rowell, Alice,  b. 27 Feb 1619/20
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Whichford
Welles, Thomas, Gov.  b. a 1590, d. 14 Jan 1659/60
Welles, Thomas, Gov.  b. a 1590, d. 14 Jan 1659/60
Wiltshire
Latton
Gladwyn, John  b. a 1470, d. a 1 Sep 1558
Marlborough
Fowler, Margaret,  b. 25 May 1615
South Marston
Lunt, Edie,  b. 1 Feb 1613
Lunt, Thomas,  b. a 1584
Lunt, Thomas,  b. 16 Jan 1639
Yorkshire
Austerfield
Morton, George  b. a 1585, d. Jun 1624
Halifax
Shaw, John,  b. 23 May 1630, d. 16 Sep 1704
England or Scotland
Currier, Richard,  b. 3 May 1616, d. 22 Feb 1686/87
Eritrea
Massawa
Roys, Frank Griswold,  b. 24 Apr 1894, d. Jan 1966
Fairhaven
Hinman, Timothy, Jr.  b. 1741, d. 1755
Fiji
(?), Jane,  b. p 1984
Woodward, Eric Jon,  b. 4 Mar 1982
Finland
Helsinki
Heikel, Hans,  b. 7 Sep 1950
Florida
Colby, William Henry  b. 19 Jul 1858
Gans, Dorothy Freda  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 4 Jan 2005
Hale, Anna Mitchell  b. 28 Mar 1912
Henderson, Naomi E. of Thomaston, ME  b. 1932
Marsland, Albert  b. 27 Nov 1898, d. 11 Mar 1955
Page, Robert Sawyer  b. 4 Jul 1894, d. Jul 1948
Ward, Lester J.  b. p 1904, d. 14 Jan 1970
Brevard County
Titusville
Nichols, Raymond E.  b. 17 Jun 1909, d. 8 Oct 1996
Broward County
Hallandale
Priest, Eleanor W.  b. 8 Jul 1903, d. 4 Mar 1988
Prince, Laura Claire  b. 6 Jan 1980
Hollywood
Prince, Billie Morris Jr.  b. 1 Oct 1953
Prince, Sarah Catherine  b. 28 Sep 1981
Stevens, Kenneth J.  b. 3 Mar 1964
Citrus County
Citrus Springs
Woodbury, Elmer Eugene  b. 18 Oct 1934, d. 7 Jun 2000
Dade County
Hinckley, Livingston Spraker, Dr. Jr.  b. 23 Apr 1893, d. 21 Sep 1985
Miami
Baldwin, Charles Lansing,  b. 24 Sep 1879, d. 1952
Brown, Thelma Leone  b. 22 May 1897, d. 3 Jan 1974
Messmer, Charles Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1926, d. 24 Dec 1933
Miami Springs
Woodward, William Wenzel,  b. 9 Sep 1928, d. 8 Mar 2014
Duvall County
Jacksonville
Colby, Kenneth Rosco  b. 17 Nov 1918, d. 17 Mar 2000
Flagler County
Flagler Beach
Follansbee, Laurie Mabel  b. 29 Dec 1898, d. 17 Dec 1987
Hibernia, Fleming Island
Batchelder, Francis Lowell  b. 2 Apr 1825, d. 9 Feb 1858
Hillsborough County
Brandon
Sweenie, Harry William  b. 26 Jul 1921, d. 28 Mar 1990
Riverview
Stevens, Anita,  b. p 1941
Indian River County
Vero Beach
Leahy, Suzanne M.,  b. 15 Nov 1945
Robertson, Helen M.,  b. 26 Aug 1944
Woodward, Eric Jon,  b. 4 Mar 1982
Woodward, Harlow E.,  b. 2 Oct 1945
Lee County
Fort Myers
Peabody, Francis,  b. 22 Jan 1833, d. 30 Jan 1897
Leon County
Tallahassee
Peabody, Aaron,  b. 24 Jun 1786
Martin County
Jenson Beach
Colby, Mildred Violet  b. 17 Sep 1906
Ward, Lester J.  b. p 1904, d. 14 Jan 1970
Monroe County
Colby, Veleta Ruth  b. 17 Dec 1934
Douglas, Yvonne  b. a 1964
LeGate, Norman Keith  b. 30 Jun 1933
Legate, Steven Paul  b. 27 Aug 1957
Key Largo
LeGate, Devan Keith  b. 30 Mar 1954
LeGate, Linda,  b. p 1990
LeGate, Norman Keith  b. 30 Jun 1933
Legate, Steven Paul  b. 27 Aug 1957
Sprigings, Lisa Ann,  b. Aug 1960
Orange County
Orlando
Moesel, Ernest Harrington,  b. 10 Feb 1923, d. 18 Nov 2009
Penn, Caroline,  b. 18 Sep 1981
Spach, Alan Ivester,  b. 13 Apr 1979
Palm Beach County
Boca Raton
Weiner, Julie  b. 23 May 1957
Boynton Beach
Weiner, Norman  b. 7 Jan 1929, d. 8 Dec 1997
Palm Beach
Carpenter, Janet  b. a 1966
Goodman, Rosalind L.  b. 13 Sep 1938
Nazro, Frederick H.  b. a 1 Aug 1846, d. 5 Mar 1912
Wilson, Reginald George  b. 17 Feb 1925, d. 2 Jan 2007
Precinct 5
Hadley, Evelyn Viola  b. 24 Feb 1908
Rumrill, Clifford Floyd  b. 25 Apr 1927
Rumrill, Merton D.  b. 27 Nov 1905, d. 8 Apr 1954
West Palm Beach
Hadley, Virginia Alice  b. 30 Mar 1926
Penn, Caroline,  b. 18 Sep 1981
Rumrill, Clifford Floyd  b. 25 Apr 1927
Weiner, Norman  b. 7 Jan 1929, d. 8 Dec 1997
Pinellas County
Largo
Shippee, Sidney W.  b. 1909 or 1910, d. 30 Sep 1993
Palm Harbor
Clifford, Abigail B.  b. p 1970
Merrill, Frank Herman, Jr.  b. 14 Dec 1911, d. 1985
Saint Petersburg
Avis, Doris  b. 1900, d. 1972
Bishop, Daniel Lee  b. 4 Mar 1978, d. 15 Oct 2006
Curtis, James,  b. a 1867
Harris, Evelyn Elsie,  b. 10 Nov 1845, d. 25 Jan 1932
Mason, Leslie Lee  b. 4 Jul 1868, d. 29 Mar 1925
Phillips, Charles Allen,  b. 9 Sep 1915, d. 23 Feb 1992
Roys, Edwin L.,  b. 1844/45, d. 16 Apr 1929
Tirrell, Blanche M.  b. 30 Jun 1878
Santa Rosa County
Milton
Woodbury, Ethel Marjorie  b. 27 Jun 1909, d. 15 Feb 1987
Sarasota County
Osprey
Knapp, Everett G., Jr.  b. 27 Jan 1911, d. 20 Jan 2003
Sarasota
(?), Ruby,  b. 4 Jul 1916, d. 12 Jan 1997
Schwandt, Martha A.,  b. a 1891, d. 2 Jan 1971
Sumpter County
Bushnell
Sweenie, Harry William  b. 26 Jul 1921, d. 28 Mar 1990
Sumter County
The Villages
Merrill, Dean Gardner  b. 20 May 1954, d. 30 Apr 2015
Union County
Elliot, Aaron  b. 7 Oct 1845, d. 21 Apr 1865
Volusia County
Daytona Beach
Barfield, Anna Daisy,  b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 27 Jan 1961
New Smyrna Beach
Port Orange
Stevens, Dennis James  b. 6 Dec 1941
France
Simon, Paul,  b. 1846, d. 21 Jun 1909
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Beebe, Irving Goodspeed,  b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 21 Mar 1975
Brest
Woodward, Roys Elliot  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 20 May 1948
Cherbourg
Beebe, Irving Goodspeed,  b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 21 Mar 1975
Dieppe
Francis, Sarah Ellen,  b. 17 May 1819, d. 27 Sep 1865
Dunkirk
Coffin, Francis,  b. 28 Aug 1753, d. 14 May 1795
Havre
Muller, Eudoxia Belmont  b. 14 Jun 1919, d. 20 Jan 2008
Woodward, Robert Burns  b. 10 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jul 1979
Woodward, Siiri Anne  b. 1939
Le Havre
Beebe, Irving Goodspeed,  b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 21 Mar 1975
Hunter, Edith,  b. p 1890
Lille
Lobel, Mathieu,  b. 1538, d. 2 Mar 1616
Marseille
Beebe, Irving Goodspeed,  b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 21 Mar 1975
Paris
Coolidge, Elizabeth Boyer,  b. 15 Apr 1853
Coolidge, Kathrine Parkman,  b. 5 Jan 1883
Coolidge, Mary,  b. 23 May 1881
de Bade, Mary Elizabeth,  b. 1789 or 1790, d. 27 Sep 1855
Woodward, Roys Elliot  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 20 May 1948
Georgia
Baldwin, Abraham,  b. p 1775
Page, Benjamin, Jr.  b. 1783, d. 1808
Sertain, Robert  b. p 1947
Atlanta
Hale, Anthony White,  b. p 1842, d. May 1863
Bibb County
Macon
Baird, Martha,  b. p 1792
Chatham County
Savannah
Barfield, Anna Daisy,  b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 27 Jan 1961
Colby, Helen Stuart  b. 16 Oct 1862, d. 16 Aug 1938
Fowler, John, Jr.  b. 30 Jan 1779
Haines, Charles Owens  b. 1862, d. 1932
Mason, Robert Means,  b. 25 Sep 1810, d. 13 Mar 1879
Perley, Nathaniel Mighill,  b. 5 Jul 1781, d. 17 Mar 1817
Phillips, Martha Washington,  b. 15 May 1818, d. 8 Feb 1908
Cobb County
Roswell
Bond, Stephanie D.  b. p 1959
Fulton County
Alpharetta
Atlanta
Rawson, Clara M.,  b. 20 Sep 1805, d. b 1890
Rawson, Edward Elijah,  b. 26 Jan 1818
Gwinnett County
Lawrenceville
Sweenie, Shirley Rose  b. 7 Jun 1929, d. 1 Aug 1993
Macon County
Andersonville
Annis, James Woodbury  b. 6 Feb 1844, d. 1 Apr 1865
Macon County
Elliot, Aaron  b. 7 Oct 1845, d. 21 Apr 1865
Richmond County
Augusta
Cater, John Phillips,  b. 9 Feb 1882, d. 1 Sep 1946
Cater, Louis McCall,  b. 19 Jan 1887, d. 29 Aug 1959
Shaw, Elmyra,  b. p 1889
Savannah
Batchelder, Jane B.,  b. a 2 Sep 1819, d. 16 Jun 1889
Germany
Dohr, Gustina  b. 11 Nov 1864, d. 12 Mar 1917
Hinckley, Frederick,  b. a 1846
Marx, Max  b. a 1876
Probeck, Carl A.,  b. 1880 or 1881
Rosenbaum, Theodore  b. a 1864
Ulrich, Elizabeth,  b. a 1899
Berlin
Adams, George Washington  b. 12 Apr 1801, d. 30 Apr 1829
Brandenburg
Schonherr, Gustave R., Jr.  b. 15 Sep 1889, d. 1 Jan 1970
Hamburg
Roys, Frank Griswold,  b. 24 Apr 1894, d. Jan 1966
Leipzig
Richardson, George Morey  b. 7 Jul 1859, d. 11 Dec 1896
Lower Saxony
Harburg
Scharmbeck
Alpers, John Augustus,  b. 28 Feb 1843, d. 30 Apr 1876
Mullenbach
Woodward, Roys Elliot  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 20 May 1948
Stetten
Schonherr, Gustave R., Jr.  b. 15 Sep 1889, d. 1 Jan 1970
Great Yarmouth
Tracy, Stephen  b. 28 Dec 1596
Greece
Athens
Richardson, George Morey  b. 7 Jul 1859, d. 11 Dec 1896
Guinea-Bissau
Pindar, William,  b. 17 Sep 1802, d. 29 Nov 1841
Haiti
Port-au-Prince
Morse, Harvey,  b. p 1776
Hawaii
Honolulu
Woodward, Kenneth Wayne,  b. 11 Jul 1951, d. 12 Aug 2011
Molokai
Colby, Judith  b. 13 Apr 1937, d. 23 Jan 1982
Waikapu
Woodward, Lucy H.  b. 5 May 1988
Hillsborough Bridge
Jones, Charles E.  b. a 1868
Holbrook, Mass.
Provencal, James Vincent, Jr.  b. 5 Jun 1933, d. 1 Dec 1986
Holland
Leyden
Carpenter, Agnes,  b. 16 Dec 1593, d. bt 3 Jul 1615 - 1616
Carpenter, Alice,  b. 30 Aug 1590, d. 5 Apr 1671
Carpenter, Juliana  b. 7 Mar 1584, d. 18 Feb 1665
Carpenter, Nathaniel,  b. 15 Jul 1582, d. b 1610
Fuller, Samuel,  b. p 1591
Lee, Tryphosa  b. p 1601
Morton, George  b. a 1585, d. Jun 1624
Morton, John,  b. 1616, d. 3 Oct 1673
Morton, Nathaniel,  b. a 1613
Morton, Patience,  b. 1615, d. 1691
Morton, Sarah,  b. 1618, d. 1694
Southworth, Edward,  b. p 1588, d. b 1622
Tracy, Sarah  b. a Feb 1622/23, d. bt 28 Nov 1702 - 6 Oct 1708
Tracy, Stephen  b. 28 Dec 1596
Idaho
Ada County
Boise
Colby, Adoniram Judson  b. 24 Feb 1857
Colby, Kendall Lorenzo  b. 12 Apr 1899, d. 23 Mar 1933
Franklin, Helen  b. Feb 1856, d. 20 Dec 1943
Wyatt, Douglas C.  b. p 1949
Meridian
Schonherr, Augusta,  b. 24 May 1926
Bear Lake County
Liberty
Hale, Aroet Lucius, III  b. 20 Dec 1870, d. 23 Jun 1933
Hale, Isaac Lee,  b. 8 Aug 1873, d. 10 Jun 1914
Hale, Jonathan Herriman,  b. 9 Oct 1875, d. 30 Dec 1949
Saint Charles
Hale, Casper Adelbert,  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 10 Mar 1909
Bonneville County
Idaho Falls
Collins, Georgia Elizabeth,  b. 30 May 1920, d. 18 Apr 2006
Hale, Thomas Eliphlett,  b. 9 Jan 1893, d. 28 Jan 1977
Rytting, Ralph Dean,  b. p 1918, d. 1971
Canyon County
Caldwell
Wilks, Ervin Leroy,  b. 12 Mar 1935, d. 31 Jul 1958
Kootenai County
Coeur D'Alene
Webster, John S.  b. 20 Sep 1873, d. 12 Mar 1953
Post Falls
Mcintyre, Mike,  b. p 1950
Oneida County
Gentile Valley
Hale, William Whittle,  b. 14 May 1878, d. 8 Mar 1965
Owyhee County
Marsing
Colby, William Ernest  b. 31 Dec 1918, d. 25 Sep 1992
Illinois
(?), Elisabeth W.,  b. a 1894
(?), Mary E.,  b. 1851/52
Baldwin, Elizabeth,  b. a Aug 1849
Baldwin, Lucina,  b. a 1847
Coffeen, Henry,  b. p 1762
Fitch, Jennie L.  b. 1885
Grove, John J.,  b. Apr 1862
Hayes, Bessie Darling,  b. 25 Jan 1870
Hayes, Robert Russell,  b. 10 Dec 1868
Hunter, Annie W.  b. May 1874
Leach, Mary,  b. 1857/58
Leach, Susan,  b. 1855/56
Neal, Abraham Lincoln,  b. 1864/65
Neal, Albert,  b. bt Jun 1846 - Jun 1847
Neal, Bessie  b. Feb 1862
Neal, Clarence W.,  b. a 1920
Neal, Daniel Silliman,  b. 3 Dec 1848, d. 18 Jun 1930
Neal, Dorothy M.,  b. a Oct 1918
Neal, Edwin,  b. 1841/42
Neal, Emily,  b. a 1855
Neal, Emma,  b. bt Jun 1843 - Jun 1844
Neal, George J.,  b. a 1921
Neal, Geraldine H.,  b. a 1924
Neal, Lemuel  b. 13 Aug 1898, d. May 1972
Neal, Loguel,  b. a Oct 1859
Neal, Loretta,  b. a 1935
Neal, Lucy,  b. bt Jun 1839 - Jun 1840
Neal, Mary Maud,  b. a Feb 1870
Neal, Mary,  b. a 1856
Neal, Mary,  b. 1863 or 1864
Neal, Mildred L.,  b. a 1921
Neal, Orrie,  b. a 1869, d. b 1880
Neal, Orrin S,,  b. 1856/57
Neal, Paul E.  b. 26 Apr 1928, d. 29 May 1973
Neal, Samuel Clements,  b. Apr 1818, d. 1911
Neal, Samuel Clemmons,  b. 21 Sep 1875, d. Aug 1948
Neal, Sarah L.,  b. a 1859
Neal, Starr P.,  b. 10 Apr 1888, d. 11 Jun 1960
Neal, Violet N.,  b. a 1922
Neal, William R.  b. 18 May 1922, d. 5 Aug 1974
Ordway, George  b. 1873 or 1874
Shane, Andrew D.,  b. a 1903, d. a 1972
Shane, Charles Norris,  b. Mar 1898, d. a 1972
Shane, Martha Hope,  b. Mar 1900, d. 3 Sep 1987
Shane, Neal Eugene,  b. 6 Feb 1897, d. 28 Jun 1981
Stone, John E.  b. 1871 or 1872
Tuttle, Helen Bertha,  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. 15 Nov 1988
Welch, Nellie H.  b. 1873 or 1874
Wilcox, (?),  b. p 1799
Williams, Lizzie  b. 1841 or 1842, d. 22 Oct 1895
Winter, George Leonadis,  b. a 1859
Woodbury, Amos Gardner  b. 1858/59
Woodbury, Charles  b. 1866/67
Woodbury, Elizabeth,  b. a Dec 1869
Woodbury, Flora  b. 1869/70
Woodbury, Lucy  b. 1862/63
Woodbury, Mary  b. 1860/61
Chicago
Dutch, Alfred,  b. 5 Nov 1800, d. 6 Nov 1878
Coles County
Oakland
Fisher, Charles W.,  b. 1872/73
Pepper, Charles,  b. 1876/77
Scott, Edith Charlotte,  b. 27 Mar 1876
Scott, Elizabeth A.,  b. 3 Jul 1880
Scott, Frank Morton,  b. 16 Aug 1886, d. 29 Aug 1942
Cook County
Austin, Phebe  b. 12 Feb 1805, d. 8 Jun 1891
Tirrell, Ruth Anne Florence  b. 3 Sep 1881, d. 27 Jan 1957
Berwyn
Neal, Walter Eli  b. 14 Jun 1890, d. 18 Sep 1953
Tuttle, Helen Bertha,  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. 15 Nov 1988
Chicago
Allen, John Kermott,  b. p 1856
Buell, Mary Ann,  b. 21 Jun 1814, d. Mar 1883
Carter, Samuel Peters,  b. Aug 1812, d. 15 Mar 1880
Colby, Carleton Lee  b. 5 Apr 1881, d. 23 Jul 1937
Colby, Clara E.  b. 28 Jun 1855, d. 29 Jul 1933
Colby, Dorothy  b. Jul 1913
Cutler, Charles Henry,  b. 29 Mar 1833
Foote, Erastus  b. 6 Sep 1821, d. 20 Feb 1893
Gillette, Edwin Lewis  b. 7 Feb 1811, d. 8 Oct 1892
Glasson, Annie  b. 1843 or 1844
Hale, Anna Mitchell  b. 28 Mar 1912
Hale, Frederick Churchill,  b. 24 Jun 1844
Hale, Syene,  b. 24 Oct 1799, d. 1879
Hinman, John Jay,  b. 1831
Kenison, Fred H.  b. a 1853
Knapp, Everett Delos  b. 9 Aug 1858, d. 5 Feb 1936
Lee, Robert Ives,  b. 5 May 1846, d. 19 Dec 1911
Merrill, Addie F.,  b. 5 May 1856
Noble, James Moseley,  b. p 1814
Ordway, David E.  b. 24 Oct 1832
Ordway, George  b. 1873 or 1874
Ordway, Harry  b. 1865 or 1866
Perley, Josephine Mighill  b. 27 Jun 1834
Prentice, George B.,  b. 1846, d. 7 May 1891
Robertson, William Everett,  b. 12 Apr 1880, d. 31 Jan 1940
Stearns, Charles,  b. p 1816, d. 1871
Sweenie, Shirley Rose  b. 7 Jun 1929, d. 1 Aug 1993
Welch, Daniel T.  b. 17 Dec 1868, d. 21 Feb 1913
Woodward, Jessica Maureen,  b. 1981/82
Oak Park
Kostrzewa, Brian,  b. 28 May 1987
Wilmette
Robertson, William Everett,  b. 12 Apr 1880, d. 31 Jan 1940
Crawford County
Robinson
Broadstone, John E.  b. 28 Jul 1903, d. 14 Feb 2008
De Witt County
Kenny
Glines, Ai C.  b. 27 Sep 1871
Glines, Charles William  b. 7 Sep 1865, d. 30 Jul 1929
Glines, Erustas Orin  b. 18 Oct 1841
Glines, Henry B.  b. 6 Jul 1869, d. 20 Mar 1936
Glines, Mary Addoline  b. bt Apr 1866 - Apr 1867, d. 17 Nov 1921
Hampshire, Rebecca Jane  b. 17 Jul 1842, d. 23 Oct 1919
DuPage County
Elmhurst
Naperville
Sargent, John,  b. 7 Dec 1794, d. 12 Jan 1867
Sargent, Louisa,  b. 14 May 1811, d. 1890
Edgar County
Redmon
Scott, Elizabeth A.,  b. 3 Jul 1880
Scott, William Albert,  b. 22 Aug 1884, d. 13 May 1941
Fulton County
Putnam, Charles  b. 10 Mar 1859
Farmington
Neal, Laura Belle,  b. 30 Dec 1857, d. 17 Dec 1926
Grundy County
Green, Arthur Dow  b. May 1862
Green, Ella,  b. 25 Aug 1855, d. 10 Mar 1931
Green, Larosco,  b. Oct 1858
Green, Moses William,  b. 29 Feb 1864
Hancock County
Nauvoo
Hale, Jonathan Eliphalet,  b. 7 Dec 1841, d. 22 Jul 1842
Hale, Olive Susan,  b. 14 Mar 1844
Jefferson County
Mount Vernon
Hayes, Bessie Darling,  b. 25 Jan 1870
Hayes, Charles Noble,  b. 24 May 1862
Hayes, Cyrus L.,  b. 24 Aug 1832
Hayes, Mary Louise,  b. 10 Feb 1864
Hayes, Robert Russell,  b. 10 Dec 1868
Noble, Elizabeth Darling,  b. 19 Jul 1842
Kane County
Elgin
Edwards, Adelaide Gibson  b. 1 Jul 1894, d. Mar 1971
Elliot, Betsey A.  b. 3 Jun 1828
Kankakee County
Knox County
Galesburg
Field, Lucinda M.,  b. 16 Jun 1819, d. 11 Jul 1899
Field, Luman,  b. 28 Mar 1794, d. 30 Sep 1846
Galva
Wilks, George Edward  b. 28 Jan 1879, d. 22 Jul 1935
Wataga
Wilks, Bertha J.,  b. 1912
Wilks, Clarence W.,  b. 1918
Wilks, Edith L.,  b. 1921/22
Wilks, Ella M.,  b. 1911
Wilks, Grace B.,  b. 1917
Wilks, Roy,  b. 1930/31
Lake County
Esty, Harriet Elizabeth,  b. 6 Dec 1843
Lake Forest
Bowditch, Ebenezer Francis  b. 4 Jun 1912, d. 6 Feb 1990
Livingston County
Chatsworth
Esty, Moses,  b. 29 Mar 1801, d. 11 Dec 1869
Goodridge, Julia Ann,  b. 22 Jul 1805, d. 28 Jul 1889
Macon County
Decatur
Scott, Edith Charlotte,  b. 27 Mar 1876
McHenry County
Alden
(?), Helen,  b. a 1830
(?), Jane,  b. a 1821
(?), Jane,  b. a 1826
Baldwin, DuBois,  b. a 1842
Baldwin, Elizabeth,  b. a Aug 1849
Baldwin, Hilon,  b. 27 Dec 1790
Baldwin, Ira C.,  b. 8 Jan 1822, d. 27 Feb 1912
Baldwin, Irwin,  b. 25 Dec 1825, d. 16 May 1914
Baldwin, Laura,  b. 11 Sep 1821, d. 15 Dec 1872
Baldwin, Lucina,  b. a 1847
Baldwin, Sarah,  b. a 1843
Baldwin, William,  b. a 1815
Dennison, Sarah,  b. a 1794
Woodstock
Baldwin, Harlem,  b. 27 Dec 1790, d. 8 Sep 1848
Baldwin, Irwin,  b. 25 Dec 1825, d. 16 May 1914
Baldwin, Laura,  b. 11 Sep 1821, d. 15 Dec 1872
Baldwin, Lewis,  b. 14 Apr 1817, d. 2 Feb 1902
Baldwin, Osmer W.,  b. 7 May 1830, d. 12 Dec 1904
McLean County
Bloomington
Woodbury, Charles Edwin  b. 21 Jun 1882, d. 1 Apr 1942
Mercer County
Main, Riley  b. 1794, d. 18 Feb 1881
Morgan County
Merritt
Baker, Minnie Anneta  b. 1881 or 1882
Moultrie County
Sullivan
Hibbard, Sarah Hale,  b. 1817 or 1818, d. 12 May 1850
Meeker, Ambrose,  b. a 23 Jan 1799, d. 14 Jun 1880
Peoria County
Clements, Sarah  b. 2 Nov 1797, d. 1894
Green, William Carlos,  b. 1825, d. Jun 1865
Neal, Martha Abigail  b. a 1830, d. Mar 1864
Neal, Minnie,  b. 21 Jan 1877, d. 17 Jul 1877
Neal, Samuel Clements,  b. Apr 1818, d. 1911
Neal, Walter Eli  b. 14 Jun 1890, d. 18 Sep 1953
Shane, Charles Henry,  b. 2 Oct 1869, d. 5 Mar 1934
Silliman, Emily,  b. 28 Jan 1824, d. 20 Oct 1849
Chillicothe
Neal, Lemuel  b. 13 Aug 1898, d. May 1972
Neal, Walter Eli  b. 14 Jun 1890, d. 18 Sep 1953
Pierce, Violet Rebecca "Lettie"  b. 25 Mar 1862, d. 21 Jan 1943
Dunlap
Shane, Charles Henry,  b. 2 Oct 1869, d. 5 Mar 1934
Elmwood
Mason, Edwin Howard  b. 2 Mar 1836
Hollis Township
Gess, Claribel  b. 18 Jul 1898, d. 7 Oct 1992