Rhode Island
Kent County
Coventry
Baldwin, Henry P., Governor , of Michigan  b. 22 Feb 1814, d. 31 Dec 1892
East Greenwich
Dunton, Charlotte Augusta  b. 30 Jan 1839
Sawyer, George Luere  b. 24 May 1907, d. Apr 1983
Warwick
Sawyer, Edson Woodbury  b. 22 May 1904, d. 30 Oct 1988
Newport County
Little Compton
Paddock, Mary,  b. p 1677
Salisbury, Joseph,  b. 5 May 1675, d. 22 Jun 1714
Newport
Barker, Martha Belle  b. 1877 or 1878, d. b 1930
Cary, Phoebe,  b. 4 Sep 1824, d. 31 Jul 1871
Crossman, John,  b. a 1588, d. 26 Jan 1687/88
Crowell, Abner  b. 10 Aug 1726, d. 8 Feb 1778
Hunter, Edith,  b. p 1890
Iverman, W. A., Dr.  b. p 1873
Kennedy, Katherine M.,  b. 11 Nov 1875
Macomb, Frances Maria "Fanny",  b. 8 Apr 1822, d. 15 Jul 1882
Macomb, Louisa Juliana,  b. 1829, d. 7 Oct 1910
Portsmouth
Macomb, Louisa Juliana,  b. 1829, d. 7 Oct 1910
Tiverton
Bickford, George,  b. Nov 1824, d. 24 Apr 1902
KIng, Eliza Alexis,  b. Nov 1832
Providence County
Central Falls
Colby, Deborah Maureen  b. 16 Jan 1951
Colby, Donna Mae  b. 10 Dec 1947
Chepachet
Cranston
Babson, Naomi Woodbury  b. 6 Nov 1875
Fiske, Daniel  b. 28 Apr 1753, d. 5 May 1810
Knight, Freelove  b. 21 Jan 1766, d. 20 May 1819
Sawyer, George Frederick  b. 9 Sep 1875, d. 29 Jun 1941
Sawyer, George Luere  b. 24 May 1907, d. Apr 1983
Sawyer, Ruth E.,  b. 25 Nov 1911
Walker, Alma A.,  b. 1809/10, d. 15 Aug 1878
Winship, John,  b. 1 Jul 1808, d. 10 Apr 1871
Cumberland
Brierley, Dorothy Amanda  b. 17 Oct 1911, d. 20 Apr 1989
Bullock, Christopher,  b. a 1720
Edgewood
Covell, Constance Mable  b. 22 May 1907
Edwards, Jay Danforth  b. p 1892
Peterson, Elsa B.  b. p 1895
Sawyer, George Frederick  b. 9 Sep 1875, d. 29 Jun 1941
Foster
Baker, Mary  b. 3 Jan 1772, d. 14 Jan 1818
Ballou, Asahel,  b. 18 Jan 1771, d. 20 Mar 1851
Seamans, Asahel  b. 3 Oct 1768, d. 4 Sep 1831
Glocester
(?), Susan,  b. bt Jun 1810 - Jun 1811
Salisbury, Richard,  b. 3 Nov 1696, d. bt 6 Mar 1741 - 13 May 1742
Ward, Lisa A.,  b. 13 Nov 1960
Pawtucket
Baena, Steven Scott,  b. 16 Jan 1987
Brierley, Dorothy Amanda  b. 17 Oct 1911, d. 20 Apr 1989
Colby, Beverly Ann  b. 8 Jun 1936, d. 23 Oct 1983
Colby, Bruce Adams  b. 25 Mar 1941, d. 8 Oct 1993
Colby, David Leonard  b. 25 May 1937
Colby, Gordon Leonard  b. 7 Feb 1905, d. 17 Jun 1964
Colby, Linda Sue Colby  b. Aug 1971
Colby, Richard Allen  b. 2 Sep 1939, d. 9 Aug 2003
Colby, Richard,  b. Oct 1963
Fagnant, Edna Pauline  b. Jun 1942
Polsey, Jacob Everett,  b. 1868
Providence
Browne, Jane,  b. 1734, d. 2 Feb 1802
Cary, Lucius  b. 28 Jul 1776, d. Apr 1806
Cary, Zervia,  b. p 1717, d. 1747
Champney, Benjamin,  b. p 1751
Colby, Beverly Ann  b. 8 Jun 1936, d. 23 Oct 1983
Colby, Richard Allen  b. 2 Sep 1939, d. 9 Aug 2003
Colby, Warren L.  b. 3 Nov 1878
Duncklee, Alice H.  b. 25 Sep 1866
Duncklee, Daniel C.  b. 30 May 1837
Duncklee, Helen  b. 11 Oct 1873
Duncklee, Herbert  b. 11 Oct 1873, d. 30 Jul 1874
Eldredge, Hezekiah, Dr.  b. p 1805
Everett, Hannah,  b. 4 Dec 1725, d. 25 Dec 1809
Garvey, Mary S. V.  b. 1887 or 1888
Goodman, Irwin  b. 15 Dec 1902, d. 4 Oct 1973
Green, Amelia P.  b. 26 Oct 1841
Haskell, Harriet Isabel,  b. 1884/85
Hatch, Harry Augustus S.,  b. 24 Apr 1885
Hoyle, William,  b. p 1748
Huntoon, Emma Sarah  b. 1835 or 1836
Hutchins, Helen Matilda  b. 1848 or 1849
Lawrence, Daniel,  b. p 1754
Lawrence, David,  b. p 1760
Mason, Anna M.  b. 1876 or 1877
Mason, Edith Helen  b. 22 Sep 1874
Mason, Franklin Lewis  b. 3 Sep 1846
Mason, Fred Edwin  b. 20 Oct 1877
Mason, Henry Furber  b. 21 Apr 1838
Mason, Lily E.  b. 1869 or 1870
Mason, Sarah E.  b. 1873 or 1874
Mills, Mary C.  b. 1835
Murphy, Mary Elizabeth  b. 18 Oct 1836, d. Apr 1881
Page, Benjamin, Captain  b. 1753, d. 1833
Pratt, Cyrus Waterman  b. 18 Mar 1829, d. 10 Jan 1887
Seaver, Esther,  b. a 1760, d. b 1791
Seaver, Hannah,  b. a 1753
Seaver, Lucy,  b. a 1756
Seaver, Mary,  b. a 1750
Seaver, Obediah,  b. 18 Feb 1761, d. 13 Nov 1843
Seaver, Richard,  b. 1710, d. 11 Mar 1780
Seaver, Sarah,  b. a 1762, d. 27 Dec 1850
Smith, William,  b. 16 Sep 1680
Sumner, Lucinda Packard  b. 26 Mar 1856, d. 19 Jun 1922
Thatcher, Peter,  b. 28 Apr 1717, d. 24 Aug 1751
Trainor, Burton Daniel Clark  b. 26 Feb 1893, d. 1950
Walker, Alma A.,  b. 1809/10, d. 15 Aug 1878
Waterman, Joanna,  b. p 1763, d. 30 Aug 1841
Winship, Anne A.,  b. a Oct 1849, d. b 1860
Winship, Charles A., of Chicago  b. 1842/43
Winship, John,  b. 1 Jul 1808, d. 10 Apr 1871
Winship, John, of Chicago  b. 1845/46
Winship, Susan Jackson,  b. 1834, d. 6 Dec 1901
Scituate
Fiske, Daniel  b. 16 Dec 1709, d. 27 Jun 1804
Fiske, Daniel  b. 28 Apr 1753, d. 5 May 1810
Hammond, Elizabeth  b. 6 Jul 1740, d. 23 Aug 1814
Knight, Freelove  b. 21 Jan 1766, d. 20 May 1819
Seamans, Benjamin  b. 26 Jun 1740, d. 8 May 1829
Williams, Freelove  b. 13 Nov 1713, d. 20 Apr 1791
Smithfield
Seaver, Obediah,  b. 18 Feb 1761, d. 13 Nov 1843
Woonsocket
Parker, Roy Carleton,  b. a 1887
Sivret, Marion Elsie,  b. 3 Aug 1888
Washington County
Hopkinton
Gardner, Lucretia Buckman,  b. 3 Oct 1846, d. 10 Sep 1917
Nichols, Amos G.,
North Kingston
Colby, Bruce Adams  b. 25 Mar 1941, d. 8 Oct 1993
Westerly
Hinckley, Nathaniel  b. 25 Jun 1738
Learned, Albert Crosby,  b. Jan 1820
Learned, Stephen Dana,  b. 1 Apr 1822
Rockland
Gould, Samuel (Deacon)  b. 27 Aug 1806, d. b 1880
Russia
(?), Vera  b. p 1848
Rovinsky, Simon H.  b. p 1846
Alexandra
Zlochefsky, Barnet  b. 1876, d. 30 Nov 1946
Kief
Zlochefsky, Barnet  b. 1876, d. 30 Nov 1946
Kiev
Zlochefsky, (?)  b. p 1899
Zlochefsky, (?)  b. p 1899
Konif
Rovinsky, Marcia  b. 1887/88, d. 20 Oct 1924
Saint Petersburg
Adams, Louisa Catherine  b. 12 Aug 1811, d. 15 Sep 1812
Rovinsky, Marcia  b. 1887/88, d. 20 Oct 1924
S. A.
Maricaibo
Lake, Enoch,  b. 7 Aug 1799
Salisbury
Rowell, John,  b. 1683
Scotland
Anderson, John  b. a 1680
Blair, William B.,  b. 1849/50
Cook, Ansel Granville M.D.  b. 1861 or 1862
Liddell, Arthur B.,  b. 13 Jun 1901, d. Apr 1969
McFarlane, John,  b. 1850
McKay, Jenet Houston,  b. a 1892
Robbins, Nathaniel,  b. 1648/49
Williamson, George  b. 1843 or 1844
Aberdeen
Allan, John,  b. p 1796, d. Sep 1825
Burns, John,  b. 2 Dec 1785, d. 23 Mar 1866
Angus County
Brechin
O'Neil, James Webster  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 23 Jul 1911
Ayrshire
Darvel
Sweenie, James Hamilton Lisle McNab  b. 24 Nov 1900, d. 27 Sep 1955
co. Lanark
Glasgow
Burns, Margaret A.  b. a 1881
Cochran, William, Jr.  b. Feb 1872, d. a 20 Dec 1906
Duncan, Andrew,  b. p 1741, d. 13 Sep 1787
Lanark
Glasgow
Bridgeton
Weir, George,  b. 1 Dec 1860
Leith
Waterston, George Chychele,  b. 20 May 1904, d. 13 May 1995
Midlothian
Edinburgh
Robbins, Chandler D.D.  b. 24 Aug 1738, d. 30 Jun 1799
Siam
Morse, Harriet H.,  b. 3 Oct 1813
South America
Hinman, Erastus,  b. p 1780
Kilham, Amita,  b. 3 Jul 1852, d. 4 Oct 1872
South Carolina
Cater, Mabel Phillips,  b. 31 Jan 1880, d. 26 Dec 1964
Gates, Mary Ann,  b. 20 Mar 1822, d. 23 Feb 1854
Hyams, William Palmedo, Jr.  b. 9 Oct 1880, d. 5 Dec 1965
Ivery, Cynthia I.  b. 15 Nov 1962
Macomb, James, of Matanzas  b. 1789, d. 10 Dec 1850
Moore, Nancy,  b. 1776/77, d. 10 Jun 1857
Aiken County
Aiken
Lakeman, Lyndon Francis, Lt.  b. 21 May 1921, d. 16 Jan 1996
Berkeley County
Myers, Charles Francis,  b. 9 Feb 1862, d. 25 Nov 1943
Cross
Phillips, Earle John "E.J.",  b. 2 Jul 1927, d. 10 May 2005
Charleston County
Charleston
Allen, Catherine,  b. 26 Apr 1952
Alpers, John Augustus,  b. 28 Feb 1843, d. 30 Apr 1876
Alpers, Virginia Henrika,  b. 4 Sep 1870, d. 16 Jul 1951
Barfield, Alice Gertrude,  b. 1871, d. 7 Oct 1891
Broome, Elvira,  b. p 1884
Browne, William,  b. p 1775
Browne, William,  b. p 1775
Cary, Lucius  b. 28 Jul 1776, d. Apr 1806
Cater, Charles,  b. 28 Oct 1876, d. 28 Oct 1876
Cater, Essie Rebecca,  b. 26 Nov 1871, d. 2 Oct 1872
Cater, John Phillips,  b. 9 Feb 1882, d. 1 Sep 1946
Cater, Julius Marion, Dr.  b. 14 Sep 1848, d. 22 Apr 1922
Cater, Julius Marion, Jr.  b. 7 Mar 1873, d. 23 Sep 1891
Cater, Louis McCall,  b. 19 Jan 1887, d. 29 Aug 1959
Cater, Mabel Phillips,  b. 31 Jan 1880, d. 26 Dec 1964
Cater, Philip Capers,  b. 22 Sep 1884, d. 18 Aug 1956
Cater, Robert Dupont,  b. 27 Sep 1875, d. 29 Jan 1904
Cater, Theodore McPherson,  b. 1 Sep 1874, d. 25 May 1875
Cater, [male],  b. Aug 1874, d. 25 May 1875
Collins, Augustus,  b. 28 Mar 1780, d. 4 Jul 1807
Curran, Jane,  b. p 1886
Doscher, Catherine Louisa "Weisee",  b. 14 Jul 1899, d. 30 Nov 1985
Dunham, Edward Francis,  b. 24 Jul 1851
Dunham, Elizabeth Ann,  b. 18 Feb 1859
Dunham, Henry Lucins,  b. 8 Sep 1848
Dunham, Marion Porcher,  b. 29 Apr 1853
Farrel, Bernard,  b. p 1785, d. 1824
Farrel, John Milner,  b. 30 Jan 1813
Farrel, Mary Catherine,  b. 5 Mar 1818
Farrel, [male],  b. 1810
Findley, Eliza Sinclair,  b. 11 Mar 1797, d. 19 Aug 1897
Gradick, Rebecca Jane,  b. 16 Sep 1827, d. 6 Oct 1903
Graves, Joseph,  b. p 1754
Hyams, Dorothy,  b. 16 Jan 1910, d. 27 Jun 1976
Hyams, William Palmedo, Jr.  b. 9 Oct 1880, d. 5 Dec 1965
Jeffords, Mary Catherine,  b. 18 Jul 1805, d. 18 Dec 1858
Massey, Martha,  b. p 1716
McInnes, Peter McGregor,  b. 20 Aug 1839, d. 17 Jul 1914
Milner, Martha,  b. 10 May 1765, d. 16 Dec 1856
Myers, Archie Baker,  b. 14 Dec 1908
Myers, Charles Francis,  b. 9 Feb 1862, d. 25 Nov 1943
Phillips, Alice Johnson,  b. 11 Nov 1841, d. 28 Mar 1883
Phillips, Alice Rececca,  b. 5 Apr 1852, d. 22 Oct 1854
Phillips, Anita Mary,  b. 6 May 1893, d. 16 Jul 1949
Phillips, Charles John,  b. 8 Dec 1853, d. 1 Dec 1854
Phillips, Earle John "E.J.",  b. 2 Jul 1927, d. 10 May 2005
Phillips, Earle John, Sr.  b. 4 Aug 1894, d. 12 Nov 1977
Phillips, Edward,  b. 6 Dec 1792, d. 26 Sep 1855
Phillips, Eleazer, IV  b. 1754, d. Nov 1826
Phillips, Eleazer, V  b. 25 Dec 1789, d. 27 Apr 1866
Phillips, Eliza Emmaline,  b. 3 Sep 1850, d. 5 Jul 1929
Phillips, Elizabeth,  b. p 1788
Phillips, John Eleazer,  b. 24 Oct 1823, d. 6 Jul 1892
Phillips, John Milnor,  b. 12 Sep 1787, d. 24 Dec 1856
Phillips, John Milnor,  b. 26 Jul 1855, d. 23 Nov 1908
Phillips, John,  b. 6 Nov 1920
Phillips, Joseph,  b. p 1752
Phillips, Martha Washington,  b. 15 May 1818, d. 8 Feb 1908
Phillips, Mary,  b. 6 Feb 1761, d. 22 Jun 1762
Phillips, Massey,  b. 1756
Phillips, Samuella Cordes,  b. 30 Apr 1843, d. 29 Jan 1907
Phillips, Timothy,  b. 4 Oct 1714, d. 1775
Phillips, [male],  b. 2 Jan 1892, d. 2 Jan 1892
Mount Pleasant
Milner, Martha,  b. 10 May 1765, d. 16 Dec 1856
Phillips, John Eleazer,  b. 24 Oct 1823, d. 6 Jul 1892
North Charleston
Doscher, Catherine Louisa "Weisee",  b. 14 Jul 1899, d. 30 Nov 1985
Phillips, Earle John, Sr.  b. 4 Aug 1894, d. 12 Nov 1977
Fairfield County
Elliot, Warren P.  b. 5 Jul 1844, d. 19 Jul 1863
Horry County
Garden City
Miller, Harold Earle "Bob"  b. 1926/27, d. 20 May 2012
Kershaw County
Camden
Barfield, Alice Gertrude,  b. 1871, d. 7 Oct 1891
Barfield, Anna Daisy,  b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 27 Jan 1961
Richland County
Hopkins
(?), Reba,  b. p 1923
Spartanburg County
Duncan
Crook, Jacob E.,  b. 6 Jul 1976
Prince, Laura Claire  b. 6 Jan 1980
Prince, Linda Alice  b. 17 Dec 1984
Prince, Sarah Catherine  b. 28 Sep 1981
Spartanburg
Prince, Linda Alice  b. 17 Dec 1984
Wellford
Wyatt, Bethany,  b. p 2004
Wyatt, Leia,  b. a 2002
Wyatt, Todd S.  b. 15 May 1974
Sumter County
Sumter
Hale, Joseph White,  b. 1 Sep 1837, d. 17 Sep 1893
South Dakota
Bradstreet, Albert Edward,  b. 17 Jul 1861
Colby, Erie  b. 6 Jun 1823, d. 18 Apr 1907
Green, Nancy  b. 27 Sep 1820, d. 17 Sep 1893
Stage, Archie Earnest,  b. Sep 1897
Stage, Jesse E.,  b. Oct 1881
Stage, May L.,  b. May 1894
Stage, Ralph I.,  b. Jun 1896
Stage, Walter L.,  b. Nov 1888
Brookings County
Colby, Erie  b. 6 Jun 1823, d. 18 Apr 1907
Davison County
Mitchell
Crawford, Ada Sarah  b. 18 Nov 1853, d. 25 Aug 1924
McCurdy, Frank  b. 14 May 1853, d. 3 Jun 1926
McCurdy, Laurandus  b. 4 May 1841, d. 30 Aug 1898
McCurdy, Lyra  b. 15 Sep 1848, d. 15 Mar 1909
McCurdy, Robert  b. 14 Jun 1809, d. 18 Apr 1888
McCurdy, Theresa Marion  b. 15 Sep 1849, d. 29 Jun 1929
Mount Vernon
Allyn, Elizabeth "Lizzie",  b. 10 Mar 1857, d. 1930
Stage, Lewis Wellington,  b. Jul 1856, d. 28 Feb 1931
Day County
Colby, Kitty Inez  b. 14 Mar 1889
Colby, Martha Phelena  b. 27 Feb 1895
Douglas County
Delmont
Straight, Elizabeth E.,  b. 1835, d. 1910
Hutchinson County
Tripp Village
Stage, Clarence Albert,  b. 6 Aug 1884, d. 21 Jul 1961
Lawrence County
Deadwood
Fairbank, Emery Evarts  b. 27 Jan 1851
Sterling
Putnam, William,  b. 8 Mar 1729/30, d. 1807
Suffolk County
South Boston
Miles, Hannah Lee,  b. a 5 Jun 1813, d. 13 Feb 1900
Tozier, Adelaide A. M.,  b. a 1851
Sutton
Morse, Abel, Jr.  b. 13 Mar 1717
Sweden
(?), Anna J.  b. May 1870, d. p 1936
Carlson, Caroline C.  b. 1883
Switzerland
Peters, Paul  b. 1898/99
Syria
Alexandretta
Tennessee
Blount County
Townsend
Brown, Odessa,  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 7 Jan 1917
Phillips, Charles Allen,  b. 9 Sep 1915, d. 23 Feb 1992
Bradley County
Cleveland
Pankey, Walter Fredrick, Jr.  b. 6 Jan 1891, d. 30 Dec 1950
Campbell County
La Follette
Brown, Odessa,  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 7 Jan 1917
Davidson County
Nashville
Hale, Horace Morrison,  b. 6 Mar 1833, d. 24 Oct 1901
Huntington, Martha Elizabeth,  b. p 1835
Noble, Lelalnd Eral  b. 21 May 1954
Thomas, Vickie Elaine  b. 1 Jun 1954
Franklin
Baldwin, Henry,  b. 11 Jul 1833, d. 24 Jan 1885
Hamilton County
Chattanooga
Pankey, Thelma Wert,  b. 27 Jul 1918
Pankey, Walter Frederick, III  b. 9 Sep 1914, d. Jan 1979
Pankey, Walter Fredrick, Jr.  b. 6 Jan 1891, d. 30 Dec 1950
Phillips, Anita Mary,  b. 6 May 1893, d. 16 Jul 1949
Humphreys County
Waverly
Peabody, Lucia Rosella,  b. 16 Mar 1862
Knox County
Knoxville
Royse, Henry W.  b. 1826, d. 1863
Woodbury, Daniel Kittredge  b. 18 Sep 1830, d. 12 May 1864
Mount Juliet
Shelby County
Card, Sarah E.,  b. p 1821, d. 1872
Warren County
McMinnville
Allyn, Elizabeth "Lizzie",  b. 10 Mar 1857, d. 1930
Texas
(?), Rachel  b. 1838 or 1839, d. p 1901
Ball, Warren H.,  b. 1878/79
Brilhart, Martha Faye  b. 5 May 1936
Cary, J. Weseley  b. 1856 or 1857
Clark, Mary Augusta,  b. 14 Jun 1849, d. 2 Jun 1915
Colby, Delmer Dean  b. 22 Dec 1934
Colby, Dena Faye  b. 30 Nov 1957
Colby, Duane Scott  b. 9 Dec 1959
Colby, Nathan  b. 19 Aug 1993
Cunningham, John Prentice,  b. 31 Mar 1834, d. 21 Mar 1859
Horton, Teresa Jean  b. 16 Oct 1960
Kersting, Julia Ann, of Washington County  b. 8 Nov 1855, d. 29 Nov 1949
Levine, George Joseph ( born Jacob Zlochefsky)  b. 5 Feb 1903, d. 1 Feb 1966
Pease, Hazel Belle  b. a 1896, d. a 14 Mar 1956
Redfield, Hennie,  b. Mar 1892
Rogers, Wallace Joe  b. 1955
Rouse, Jack Douglas,  b. 11 Apr 1915, d. 20 Dec 2003
Rouse, Louise,  b. a 1913, d. a 1972
Sawyer, Thelma Mildred  b. 9 Nov 1903, d. 18 Apr 1997
Tirrell, Hazel Belle,  b. a 1927
Bastrop County
Card, Sarah E.,  b. p 1821, d. 1872
Cunningham, John C.,  b. a 1800
Cunningham, John Prentice,  b. 31 Mar 1834, d. 21 Mar 1859
Prentice, Ann Susan  b. 17 Aug 1796, d. 2 Nov 1869
Redfield, Elmira Levina,  b. 28 May 1876
Redfield, John Albert,  b. a 1822
Redfield, Louisa,  b. 3 Dec 1855, d. a Sep 1856
Bastrop
Cunningham, John C.,  b. a 1800
Prentice, Ann Susan  b. 17 Aug 1796, d. 2 Nov 1869
Redfield, John Albert,  b. a 1822
Bell County
Crook, Jacob E.,  b. 6 Jul 1976
Prince, Laura Claire  b. 6 Jan 1980
Killeen
Noble, LaVeta Elaine  b. 18 Sep 1973
Bexar County
Brand, Clyde Douglas,  b. 13 Apr 1937
Fort Sam Houston
York, Wayne Alford  b. 18 Sep 1885
San Antonio
Colby, Carl M.  b. 27 Oct 1879, d. 6 Feb 1966
Lanaux, Louis S.,  b. p 1873
Neal, Abbie Hope,  b. 1 Feb 1875, d. 27 Nov 1972
Rasco, Drew Warren,  b. 17 Apr 1977
Rouse, Abbie Jean,  b. 16 Mar 1913, d. 4 Aug 1990
Rouse, Daniel S.,  b. 10 Sep 1916, d. a 1972
Rouse, Harlan,  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 14 Apr 1968
Rouse, Jack Douglas,  b. 11 Apr 1915, d. 20 Dec 2003
Speeg, Kermit Vincent,  b. 6 Aug 1943
Woodward, Donna,  b. 15 Oct 1946
Woodward, Ernest Ames Jr.  b. Jun 1919, d. 3 Nov 2008
Cameron County
Brownsville
Colby, Frank Edgar III  b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 10 Aug 1944
Dallas County
(?), Catherine A.,  b. 1962 or 1963
Colby, Scott Francis  b. 1 Jul 1959
Donaldson, Rayburn Jacob ("Jake"),  b. 1 Jan 1982
Dallas
Colby, Scott Francis  b. 1 Jul 1959
Hill, Richard Walkins  b. 10 Oct 1946
Speeg, Sarah,  b. 1977 or 1978
Stevens, Shirley,  b. p 1943
Denton County
Flower Mound
Abbott, Cynthia M.,  b. 13 Mar 1982
Fayette County
La Grange
Redfield, Hattie,  b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 11 Nov 1948
Winchester
Prentice, Ann Susan  b. 17 Aug 1796, d. 2 Nov 1869
Redfield, William,  b. 21 Jan 1817, d. 1840
Fort Bend County
Fulshear
Abbott, William Edward  b. 6 Nov 1949
Galveston County
Kemah
Tirrell, Willard Henry Harold,  b. 6 May 1894, d. 14 Mar 1956
Grimes County
Richards
Williams, Jewel,  b. 17 Jan 1920, d. 29 Sep 2009
Hansford County
Spearman
Brilhart, Martha Faye  b. 5 May 1936
Rogers, Jeffrey Tate  b. 13 Sep 1975
Rogers, Jeremy Todd  b. 13 Sep 1975
Harris County
Abbott, Cynthia M.,  b. 13 Mar 1982
Donaldson, Rayburn Jacob ("Jake"),  b. 1 Jan 1982
Eades, Anne L.,  b. a 1917, d. b 3 Nov 2008
Woodward, Ernest Ames Jr.  b. Jun 1919, d. 3 Nov 2008
Crosby
Tirrell, Jesse W.  b. 28 Dec 1871, d. 3 Feb 1944
Houston
Abbott, Cynthia M.,  b. 13 Mar 1982
Colby, Mary Jane  b. 30 Apr 1841, d. 24 Jul 1915
Kirby, Lillian Grace  b. 29 May 1876
Pease, Hazel Belle  b. a 1896, d. a 14 Mar 1956
Rasco, Drew Warren,  b. 17 Apr 1977
Tirrell, Barbara Lyle  b. 14 Apr 1895
Tirrell, Hazel Belle,  b. a 1927
Tirrell, Henry Johnson  b. 14 Oct 1828, d. 14 Jul 1902
Tirrell, Jesse W.  b. 28 Dec 1871, d. 3 Feb 1944
Tirrell, Kirby  b. 19 Aug 1899, d. Jul 1985
Tirrell, Willard Harold,  b. 27 Jan 1920
Tirrell, Willard Henry Harold,  b. 6 May 1894, d. 14 Mar 1956
Williams, Jewel,  b. 17 Jan 1920, d. 29 Sep 2009
Houston County
Crockett
Molina, Benjamin E.,  b. 20 Mar 1963
Houston Heights
Neal, Abbie Hope,  b. 1 Feb 1875, d. 27 Nov 1972
Rouse, James Armstrong,  b. 1884, d. 1917
Jefferson County
Beaumont
Rouse, Harlan,  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 14 Apr 1968
Lee County
Redfield, Hattie,  b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 11 Nov 1948
Giddings
Kersting, Julia Ann, of Washington County  b. 8 Nov 1855, d. 29 Nov 1949
Redfield, Bettie,  b. 20 Mar 1888, d. 11 Aug 1971
Redfield, Henry Prentice,  b. 27 May 1819, d. 27 Feb 1900
McLennan County
Waco
Abbott, James M., Rev.  b. 5 Mar 1985
Medina County
Castroville
Rouse, Harlan,  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 14 Apr 1968
Nueces County
Williams, Robert E.,  b. 5 Jan 1971
Zdansky, Brandy Lehane,  b. 26 Jan 1980
Corpus Christi
Rasco, Drew Warren,  b. 17 Apr 1977
Zdansky, Brandy Lehane,  b. 26 Jan 1980
Ochiltree County
Perryton
Colby, Darrell Dean  b. 8 Mar 1961
Colby, Dena Faye  b. 30 Nov 1957
Paris
Taylor, Louis Vadieu,  b. 12 Sep 1860
Tarrant County
Fort Worth
Tirrell, Willard Henry Harold,  b. 6 May 1894, d. 14 Mar 1956
Taylor County
Abilene
Sayles, Helen  b. 19 Aug 1896, d. 1978
Travis County
Austin
Abbott, James M., Rev.  b. 5 Mar 1985
Alves, Tanya,  b. 25 Feb 1970
Colby, Alison R.,  b. p 1983
Molina, Benjamin E.,  b. 20 Mar 1963
Thailand
Lueyot, Phatcharee "Pattie",  b. 7 Nov 1978
Weiner, Steven  b. 29 Nov 1960, d. 24 Sep 1981