England
Lincolnshire
Horbling or Threeckingham
Jackson, Agnes,  b. p 1569, d. bt 27 Dec 1624 - 14 Mar 1625
Jackson, Anne  b. p 1574
Jackson, Anthony,  b. p 1567
Jackson, Frances,  b. p 1573
Jackson, Mary,  b. p 1575, d. a 1621
Jackson, Myles,  b. p 1579
Pointon
(?), Mary  b. a 1532, d. 18 Dec 1591
Sempringham
Colby, Thomas  b. 20 Dec 1567
St. Michael on the Mount
Jackson, Mary,  b. p 1575, d. a 1621
Seagrave, Richard,  b. p 1573
Stamford
(?), Agnes  b. p 1412, d. 1470
(?), Margery  b. p 1382, d. 22 Nov 1460
Browne, Alice,  b. p 1412, d. 10 Feb 1481
Browne, John of Stamford  b. p 1391, d. 26 Jul 1442
Browne, John of Stamford  b. a 1410, d. bt 1462 - 1470
Browne, William of Stamford, Esq.  b. a 1406, d. 1489
Browne, Alice,  b. p 1412, d. 10 Feb 1481
Browne, John of Stamford  b. p 1391, d. 26 Jul 1442
Browne, John of Stamford  b. a 1410, d. bt 1462 - 1470
Browne, William of Stamford, Esq.  b. a 1406, d. 1489
Threeckingham
London
Robertson, William John,  b. 17 Feb 1851, d. 19 Nov 1909
Middlesex
London
(?), Katheryn  b. a 1501, d. bt 23 Mar 1565 - 1566
(?), Rebecca  b. p 1593
Adams, Abigail Amelia "Nabby"  b. 14 Jul 1765, d. 15 Aug 1813
Adams, John Quincy  b. 11 Jul 1767, d. 23 Feb 1848
Bethonie, Thomas,  b. p 1565
Boreman, Thomas,  b. 18 Oct 1601, d. 1673
Brooke, Katherine,  b. 13 Jul 1567
Brooke, Margaret,  b. p 1558, d. bt 13 Sep 1634 - 10 Oct 1634
Brooke, Robert  b. a 1495, d. bt 26 Jun 1551 - 28 Jun 1551
Bydes, John,
Chittenden, Thomas  b. 1583/84, d. 1668
Clark, Joan, or Joanna,  b. 1596/97
Crooke, Rebecca,  b. 19 Feb 1628/29, d. 10 Jun 1675
Dowsett, Thomasine  b. p 1609, d. 30 Jan 1682
Fay, John  b. 1647/48
Flood, Richard,  b. p 1558
Foote, Daniel,  b. p 1590, d. bt 7 Apr 1648 - 26 Jun 1658
Foote, Daniel,  b. 14 Mar 1629/30
Foote, John,  b. p 1555, d. bt 17 Nov 1616 - 4 Dec 1616
Gardner, Peter,  b. a 1617, d. 5 Nov 1698
Hale, Thomas  b. 15 Jun 1606, d. 30 Jan 1681/82
Hayward, John,  b. 13 Nov 1634
Hayward, William, of Limehouse (London), mariner  b. a 1604, d. 10 May 1659
Johnson, Louisa Catherine  b. 12 Feb 1775, d. 15 May 1852
Kirby, Joan  b. a 1582, d. bt 1640 - 1660
Knight, Margery,  b. 7 Oct 1621, d. 18 Jul 1676
Lanman, James,  b. 1692, d. 1775
Martin, Solomon,  b. 1618/19
Offing, Margaret,  b. p 1610, d. 25 Nov 1679
Randall, Mary Anne  b. a Nov 1859, d. 13 May 1943
Roys, Frank Griswold,  b. 24 Apr 1894, d. Jan 1966
Smith, William Stephens, Col.  b. 8 Nov 1755, d. 10 Jun 1816
Southworth, Edward,  b. p 1588, d. b 1622
Stevens, Cyprian,  b. 1651
Stone, Ann,  b. 1623/24
Stone, Frances,  b. 1618/19
Stone, John, Deacon  b. 1635, d. 26 Mar 1691
Stone, Mary,  b. 1631/32
Stone, Simon,  b. 9 Feb 1585/86, d. 22 Sep 1665
Stone, Simon,  b. 1630/31, d. 27 Feb 1708
West, Anne,  b. p 1592
West, Rose  b. 1581/82, d. 6 Oct 1662
Willard, Joseph,  b. 4 Jan 1661, d. bt 1714 - Jun 1721
Woodward, Richard  b. a 1588, d. 16 Feb 1666
Norfolk
Barsham, William,  b. a 1610, d. a 3 Jul 1684
Bedingfield, Agnes  b. p 1455
Gates, Stephen Jr.  b. 1634, d. b 9 Jul 1707
East Ruston
Tracy, Stephen,  b. 1559, d. 22 Dec 1630
Great Yarmouth
Erdly, Agnes,  b. p 1561, d. 15 Jun 1640
Tracy, Stephen  b. 28 Dec 1596
Tracy, Stephen,  b. 1559, d. 22 Dec 1630
Hingham
Buck, John,  b. p 1630, d. 1697
Norwich
Greenwood, Nathaniel,  b. 1630/31, d. 31 Jul 1684
Wymondham
Swett, Steven,  b. 18 Apr 1620, d. 9 Jan 1692/93
Swett, Steven,  b. 18 Apr 1620, d. 9 Jan 1692/93
Nottinghamshire
Arnold
(?), Ann,  b. p 1603
Hutchinson, Elizabeth,  b. 30 Aug 1629
Hutchinson, Francis,  b. 17 Nov 1620
Hutchinson, Isabel,  b. 8 May 1625
Hutchinson, Joan,  b. 23 Mar 1628
Hutchinson, Mary,  b. 3 Nov 1622
Hutchinson, Thomas  b. p 1577
Hutchinson, Thomas,  b. 16 Jun 1605
Melford, Jane,  b. p 1601
Cotgrave
Bosworth, Alice  b. p 1608
Hutchinson, Richard  b. a 1602, d. 1682
Newark
Hutchinson, Robert,  b. 6 Sep 1601
Hutchinson, Thomas  b. p 1556, d. 1598
North Muskham
Hutchinson, Alice,  b. 27 Sep 1628
Hutchinson, Mary  b. 28 Dec 1630, d. 8 Dec 1715
Nottingham
Chamberlain, Mary,  b. p 1540
Clark, James Alfred,  b. Jun 1800, d. 7 May 1862
Hutchinson, George,  b. Dec 1575, d. 30 Mar 1635
Hutchinson, John, of Bassford, near Nottingham  b. p 1538
Hutchinson, [female],  b. p 1563
Russell, Katherine, Mrs.  b. p 1577
Southwell
Hutchinson, Anne,  b. 14 Jul 1605, d. a 1635
Hutchinson, George,  b. Dec 1575, d. 30 Mar 1635
Hutchinson, John,  b. 22 Apr 1602
Hutchinson, Katherine,  b. 29 Jun 1608
Hutchinson, Mary,  b. 30 Oct 1603
Russell, Katherine, Mrs.  b. p 1577
St. Peter's
Hutchinson, John,  b. 22 Apr 1602
Oxfordshire
Claydon
Boreman, Daniel,  b. b 21 Mar 1605/6
Boreman, Felix,  b. a Mar 1598/99
Boreman, Job,  b. a 18 Dec 1613
Boreman, John,  b. a 30 Oct 1608
Boreman, Joseph,  b. a 17 Apr 1611
Boreman, Samuel,  b. a Feb 1603/4
Boreman, Sarah,  b. a 4 May 1617
Boreman, Thomas,  b. p 1585
Boreman, Thomas,  b. 18 Oct 1601, d. 1673
Boreman, William,  b. p 1560
Boreman, William,  b. a Nov 1596
Carter, Elizabeth,  b. a 1575
Rutlandshire
Langham
Ives, William,  b. 21 Mar 1607, d. bt 3 Apr 1648 - 6 Jun 1648
Sheffield or Yarmouth
Spear, George  b. a 1613, d. 1688
Shropshire
Ottey/Otley
Ottley, Mary,  b. 1487
Shrewsbury
Bruen, Mary  b. 24 Jun 1634, d. 2 Sep 1670
Bruen, Obadiah  b. 25 Dec 1606, d. 1680 or 1681
Somersetshire
Carpenter, Alexander  b. bt 1546 - 1551, d. 1612
Dillen, Priscilla,  b. a 1552
Dodge, Mary  b. p 1610
Dodge, Michael  b. p 1608
Dodge, Richard  b. a 1602, d. 15 Jun 1671
Dodge, William  b. a 1604, d. bt 1685 - 1692
Bath
Carpenter, Agnes,  b. 16 Dec 1593, d. bt 3 Jul 1615 - 1616
Carpenter, Juliana  b. 7 Mar 1584, d. 18 Feb 1665
Carpenter, Nathaniel,  b. 15 Jul 1582, d. b 1610
Godfrey, Francis  b. a 1590, d. 1669
Sargent, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Oct 1603
Sargent, Joane,  b. 26 Mar 1609
Sargent, Richard,  b. p 1570
Sargent, William  b. 28 Jun 1606, d. Mar 1675
Stevens, Katherine,  b. p 1572
Walters, Jenning,  b. 1607
Bristol
Cary, John  b. a 1610, d. 2 Nov 1681
Cary, William,  b. a 1560
Buckland
Sears, Paul (Capt.)  b. 2 Jun 1750, d. 3 Sep 1808
Smith, Eleanor  b. 23 Jul 1760, d. 3 Aug 1824
East Coker
Dodge, John  b. 31 Jan 1641/42
Dodge, John, Lieut.  b. 29 Dec 1631, d. 11 Oct 1711
Dodge, Margery  b. 18 Mar 1639/40
Dodge, Margery,  b. 7 Sep 1630
Dodge, Mary,  b. 1632, d. 18 Aug 1710
Dodge, Michael  b. p 1608
Dodge, Michael  b. 23 Feb 1646/47
Dodge, Richard  b. 30 May 1650
Dodge, Richard,  b. 1628, d. bt 1631 - 1643
Dodge, William of Coker  b. 31 Jan 1643/44
Long Sutton
Royce, Nehemiah  b. a 1636, d. Nov 1706
Martock
Royce, Jonathan  b. bt 1631 - 1635, d. Jul 1690
Royce, Robert  b. a 1606, d. a 22 Sep 1676
Royce, Sarah  b. bt 1633 - 1634, d. May 1711
Pitminster
Richards, Mary  b. 12 Nov 1620, d. 24 Jun 1659
Treat, Honor,  b. 19 Mar 1615/16
Wrington
Carpenter, Alice,  b. 30 Aug 1590, d. 5 Apr 1671
Carpenter, Ann,  b. 1 Oct 1592, d. b Oct 1600
Carpenter, Joan,  b. 2 Aug 1590, d. 13 Feb 1610
Carpenter, Mary,  b. bt May 1595 - May 1596, d. 19 Mar 1687
Carpenter, Priscilla,  b. 3 Sep 1598, d. 28 Dec 1689
Staffordshire
Aldridge
Shenstone Parish
Lakin, William,  b. 1644, d. 29 Jul 1708
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Suffolk
Merrill, John,  b. a 1545, d. 22 Dec 1609
Assington
French, John,  b. 27 Mar 1596
Boxford
Kingsburie, James,  b. 6 Sep 1562
Kingsburie, James,  b. 6 Sep 1562
Kingsbury, Sara,  b. 5 May 1597
Cavenham
Hammond, Thomas  b. 9 Jan 1586/87, d. 30 Sep 1675
Coombs
Southgate, Steward,  b. 8 Sep 1703, d. Dec 1764
East Bergholst
Foote, Frances  b. 1629
Great Whelnetham
Cason, Elizabeth  b. b 15 Nov 1604, d. b 30 Sep 1675
Hawkedon
Brown, Ambrose  b. 10 Jan 1580
Browne, Christopher  b. a 1490
Brown, Joan  b. p 1525
Browne, John  b. a 1574
Browne, John  b. 11 Oct 1601
Brown, John  b. 28 Aug 1631, d. 20 Nov 1697
Browne, Mary  b. 27 Jun 1599
Browne, Thomas  b. a 1548, d. bt 22 Dec 1590 - 26 Jan 1591
Browne, Thomas  b. a 1578, d. 5 May 1616
Browne, Christopher  b. a 1490
Browne, John  b. a 1574
Browne, John  b. 11 Oct 1601
Browne, Mary  b. 27 Jun 1599
Browne, Thomas  b. a 1548, d. bt 22 Dec 1590 - 26 Jan 1591
Browne, Thomas  b. a 1578, d. 5 May 1616
Ipswich
Foote, Robert (Lieut.)  b. 8 Dec 1627, d. 1681
Hammond, Elizabeth,  b. 1618 or 1619
Hammond, John, Lieut.  b. 2 Jul 1626, d. 22 Nov 1709
Hammond, Sarah,  b. 1623 or 1624
Payne, Elizabeth,  b. 1586 or 1587, d. 14 Sep 1670
Lavenham
Cason, Elizabeth  b. b 15 Nov 1604, d. b 30 Sep 1675
Hammond, Thomas  b. 9 Jan 1586/87, d. 30 Sep 1675
Hammond, William,  b. 20 Sep 1607
Lawshall
Hammond, Ann,  b. 27 May 1567, d. a 15 Nov 1604
Hammond, Dorothy,  b. 8 Jan 1580
Hammond, Elizabeth,  b. 27 May 1564, d. a 15 Nov 1604
Hammond, Margaret,  b. 7 Nov 1563, d. b 15 Nov 1604
Hammond, Robert, of Great Whelnetham  b. p 1532, d. bt 15 Nov 1604 - 20 Jun 1605
Hammond, Robert, of Great Whelnethan  b. 17 Oct 1579, d. a 15 Nov 1604
Hammond, William,  b. 30 Nov 1564, d. b 4 Jul 1584
Hammond, William,  b. 4 Jul 1584, d. a 15 Nov 1604
Myrtle, Elizabeth,  b. p 1532
Littke Wenham
Merrill, John,  b. 16 Aug 1599, d. 12 Sep 1673
Vincent, Elisabeth,  b. a 1610, d. 12 Sep 1673
Melford
Nayland
(?), Alice,  b. p 1510
(?), Elizabeth,
Barker, Alice,  b. 9 Oct 1570
Barker, Alice,  b. 14 Aug 1580
Barker, Anne,  b. 28 Oct 1582
Barker, Dorothy,  b. 20 Oct 1572
Barker, John,  b. a 1536, d. bt 24 Jun 1587 - 10 Dec 1588
Barker, John,  b. 30 Apr 1563
Barker, John,  b. 22 Jun 1586
Barker, John,  b. 28 Dec 1592, d. b 1606
Barker, Joyce,  b. 31 Mar 1588
Barker, Katherine,  b. 17 May 1568
Barker, Margaret,  b. 28 Oct 1575
Barker, Margaret,  b. 31 Mar 1588
Barker, Richard,  b. a 1508
Barker, Richard,  b. 24 Apr 1575
Barker, Richard,  b. 15 Jul 1595
Barker, Samuel,  b. 14 Mar 1597
Barker, Thomas,  b. 14 Sep 1578
Barker, Thomas,  b. 29 Jan 1593
Barker, William,  b. 19 Oct 1585
Firmin, Elizabeth,  b. 27 Apr 1615, d. 19 Jun 1706
Garrad, Margaret,  b. 5 Dec 1597
Mawle, Margaret,  b. p 1530, d. bt 24 Dec 1589 - 7 Feb 1590
Stearns, Hannah,  b. 5 Oct 1628
Stearns, Mary,  b. 6 Jan 1624/25, d. 8 Jan 1663 or 9 Jan 1663
Stone, Daniel, Dr.  b. 15 Aug 1620, d. 20 Mar 1686/87
Stone, David,  b. 22 Sep 1622, d. 16 Jan 1704
Stone, Elizabeth,  b. 3 Oct 1624
Stone, Elizabeth,  b. 6 Mar 1628/29, d. 10 Mar 1712
Stone, Gregory, Deacon  b. 19 Apr 1592, d. 30 Nov 1672
Stone, John, Deacon  b. 31 Jul 1618, d. 5 May 1683
Stone, Samuel, Deacon  b. 4 Feb 1630/31, d. 27 Sep 1715
Stone, Sarah,  b. 8 Feb 1632/33, d. 8 Apr 1704
Turner, Robert,  b. p 1580
Walter, John,  b. 1 Jul 1569, d. a 1586
Walter, Margaret,  b. 8 Sep 1564
Walter, Richard,  b. bt 1520 - 1535
Walter, Richard,  b. 16 Sep 1567, d. a 1586
Stoke Nayland
Barker, John,  b. 30 Apr 1563
Barker, Mary  b. a 1600, d. 2 Apr 1677
Stearns, Isaac  b. a 1590, d. 19 Jun 1671
Wherstead
Bird, Prudence,  b. a 1548, d. 1606
Bishop, Annis,  b. 1604, d. 1630
Blacksoll, Mary,  b. 1 May 1574, d. 29 Apr 1624
Merrill, Hannah,  b. 1630, d. 4 Apr 1662
Merrill, John,  b. a 1545, d. 22 Dec 1609
Merrill, John,  b. 16 Aug 1599, d. 12 Sep 1673
Merrill, Marie/Mary,  b. 23 Feb 1594/95
Merrill, Martha,  b. b Dec 1600
Merrill, Michael,  b. 3 Apr 1603
Merrill, Nathaniel,  b. a 1571, d. 17 Mar 1625/26
Merrill, Nathaniel,  b. 4 May 1601, d. 16 Mar 1654/55
Merrill, [female],  b. 1593
Vincent, Elisabeth,  b. a 1610, d. 12 Sep 1673
Surrey
Bermondsay
Learned, Isaac,  b. 25 Feb 1623/24, d. 27 Nov 1657
Betchworth
Allchin, Joan,  b. p 1566
Mason, Richard,  b. 30 Jul 1564
Dorking
Allchin, Joan,  b. p 1566
Baker, Agnes,  b. p 1584
Bassett, William,  b. 30 May 1624, d. 29 Aug 1684
Carlue, Joseph,  b. p 1592
Carre, Jarvis,  b. p 1595
Charlwood, Elizabeth,  b. p 1566
Ellis, John,  b. p 1592
Hopkins, William,  b. p 1608
Mason, Ann,  b. 17 Jan 1579/80
Mason, Anne,  b. 8 Sep 1594
Mason, Edward,  b. 2 Mar 1566
Mason, Elizabeth,  b. 24 Sep 1587
Mason, Eunica,  b. 9 Dec 1602
Mason, Hugh,  b. 24 Feb 1569/70
Mason, Hugh,  b. 23 Dec 1582
Mason, Hugh,  b. 23 Mar 1605/6, d. 10 Oct 1678
Mason, Joan,  b. 3 Apr 1597, d. a 1641
Mason, John,  b. 31 Jul 1586
Mason, Mary,  b. 1 Apr 1589
Mason, Rachel,  b. p 1610
Mason, Richard,  b. 30 Jul 1564
Mason, Richard,  b. 9 Jul 1592, d. a 1641
Mason, Sara,  b. 27 Jan 1599/0
Mason, Sara,  b. 4 Jul 1619
Mason, William,  b. 22 Jan 1614/15
Rusburgh, Eunica,  b. 2 Mar 1628/29
Rusburgh, Jane,  b. 19 Aug 1627
Rusburgh, Thomas,  b. p 1600
Sussex
Lewes
Cobden, Joanne,  b. p 1586
Holter, Elizabeth,  b. p 1586
Howell, Ann,  b. a 1585
Parmelia, (?), Johan / Joane  b. p 1624
Parmelee, Anne,  b. 17 Mar 1616
Parmelia, Elizabeth,  b. 1 Feb 1635
Parmelee, Elizabeth,  b. 3 Dec 1610
Parmelee, George,  b. 11 Dec 1614
Parmelee, Hannah,  b. 20 May 1632, d. a 1693
Parmelia, John,  b. 27 Sep 1584, d. bt 8 Nov 1659 - 2 Jan 1660
Parmelee, John  b. 6 Sep 1612, d. 31 Jan 1687/88
Parmelee, John,  b. 1608 or 1609
Parmelia, Katherine,  b. 30 Jan 1578
Parmelia, Margaret,  b. 27 Oct 1573
Parmelee, Marye,  b. 5 Jun 1620
Parmelia, (?), Johan / Joane  b. p 1624
Parmelia, Elizabeth,  b. 1 Feb 1635
Parmelia, John,  b. 27 Sep 1584, d. bt 8 Nov 1659 - 2 Jan 1660
Parmelia, John,  b. 30 Aug 1637
Parmelia, Katherine,  b. 30 Jan 1578
Parmelia, Margaret,  b. 27 Oct 1573
Parmelia, Martha,  b. 30 Aug 1637
Parmelia, Rachael,  b. 5 Nov 1638
Wilbur, Hannah,  b. p 1586
Ovingdean
Howell, Ann,  b. a 1585
Warwickshire
Rowell, Valentine,  b. a 1568
Birmingham
Bruen, Obadiah  b. 25 Dec 1606, d. 1680 or 1681
Harper, Jessie M.  b. 1866 or 1867
Seeley, Sarah  b. 1609, d. 24 Mar 1684
Hillmorton
Perkins, Mary,  b. 3 Sep 1615, d. 20 Dec 1700
Mancetter
Hampton, Elizabeth,  b. p 1570
Rowell, Valentine  b. 22 Jun 1622, d. 17 May 1662
Rowell, Valentine,  b. a 1568
Mancetter Parish
Lakin, William,  b. 9 Feb 1615
Lakin, William,  b. 1644, d. 29 Jul 1708
Rowell, Alice,  b. 27 Feb 1619/20
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Whichford
Welles, Thomas, Gov.  b. a 1590, d. 14 Jan 1659/60
Welles, Thomas, Gov.  b. a 1590, d. 14 Jan 1659/60
Wiltshire
Latton
Gladwyn, John  b. a 1470, d. a 1 Sep 1558
Marlborough
Fowler, Margaret,  b. 25 May 1615
Yorkshire
Austerfield
Morton, George  b. a 1585, d. Jun 1624
Halifax
Shaw, John,  b. 23 May 1630, d. 16 Sep 1704
England or Scotland
Currier, Richard,  b. 3 May 1616, d. 22 Feb 1686/87
Eritrea
Massawa
Roys, Frank Griswold,  b. 24 Apr 1894, d. Jan 1966
Fairhaven
Hinman, Timothy, Jr.  b. 1741, d. 1755
Fiji
(?), Jane,  b. p 1984
Woodward, Eric Jon,  b. 4 Mar 1982
Finland
Helsinki
Heikel, Hans,  b. 7 Sep 1950
Florida
Colby, William Henry  b. 19 Jul 1858
Gans, Dorothy Freda  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 4 Jan 2005
Hale, Anna Mitchell  b. 28 Mar 1912
Henderson, Naomi E. of Thomaston, ME  b. 1932
Marsland, Albert  b. 27 Nov 1898, d. 11 Mar 1955
Page, Robert Sawyer  b. 4 Jul 1894, d. Jul 1948
Ward, Lester J.  b. p 1904, d. 14 Jan 1970
Brevard County
Titusville
Nichols, Raymond E.  b. 17 Jun 1909, d. 8 Oct 1996
Broward County
Hallandale
Priest, Eleanor W.  b. 8 Jul 1903, d. 4 Mar 1988
Prince, Laura Claire  b. 6 Jan 1980
Hollywood
Prince, Billie Morris Jr.  b. 1 Oct 1953
Prince, Sarah Catherine  b. 28 Sep 1981
Stevens, Kenneth J.  b. 3 Mar 1964
Citrus County
Citrus Springs
Woodbury, Elmer Eugene  b. 18 Oct 1934, d. 7 Jun 2000
Dade County
Hinckley, Livingston Spraker, Dr. Jr.  b. 23 Apr 1893, d. 21 Sep 1985
Miami
Baldwin, Charles Lansing,  b. 24 Sep 1879, d. 1952
Brown, Thelma Leone  b. 22 May 1897, d. 3 Jan 1974
Messmer, Charles Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1926, d. 24 Dec 1933
Miami Springs
Woodward, William Wenzel,  b. 9 Sep 1928, d. 8 Mar 2014
Duvall County
Jacksonville
Colby, Kenneth Rosco  b. 17 Nov 1918, d. 17 Mar 2000
Flagler County
Flagler Beach
Follansbee, Laurie Mabel  b. 29 Dec 1898, d. 17 Dec 1987
Hillsborough County
Brandon
Sweenie, Harry William  b. 26 Jul 1921, d. 28 Mar 1990
Riverview
Stevens, Anita,  b. p 1941
Indian River County
Vero Beach
Leahy, Suzanne M.,  b. 15 Nov 1945
Robertson, Helen M.,  b. 26 Aug 1944
Woodward, Eric Jon,  b. 4 Mar 1982
Woodward, Harlow E.,  b. 2 Oct 1945
Lee County
Fort Myers
Peabody, Francis,  b. 22 Jan 1833, d. 30 Jan 1897
Leon County
Tallahassee
Peabody, Aaron,  b. 24 Jun 1786
Martin County
Jenson Beach
Colby, Mildred Violet  b. 17 Sep 1906
Ward, Lester J.  b. p 1904, d. 14 Jan 1970
Monroe County
Colby, Veleta Ruth  b. 17 Dec 1934
Douglas, Yvonne  b. a 1964
LeGate, Norman Keith  b. 30 Jun 1933
Legate, Steven Paul  b. 27 Aug 1957
Key Largo
LeGate, Devan Keith  b. 30 Mar 1954
LeGate, Linda,  b. p 1990
LeGate, Norman Keith  b. 30 Jun 1933
Legate, Steven Paul  b. 27 Aug 1957
Sprigings, Lisa Ann,  b. Aug 1960
Orange County
Orlando
Moesel, Ernest Harrington,  b. 10 Feb 1923, d. 18 Nov 2009
Penn, Caroline,  b. 18 Sep 1981
Spach, Alan Ivester,  b. 13 Apr 1979