Noyes (cont.)
Lucy  b. a 1863
Lydia,  b. p 1781
Martha  b. a 1845
Martha,  b. 11 Mar 1751, d. 13 Sep 1762
Martha,  b. 9 Aug 1766
Mary Emery,  b. 19 Sep 1811
Mary,  b. 1709, d. 19 Sep 1794
Mary,  b. p 1713
Mary,  b. p 1718
Mary,  b. 27 Jan 1753, d. 16 Sep 1762
Moses,  b. 7 Mar 1768
Nancy,  b. p 1816
Nathaniel Emery,  b. 18 Apr 1813
Nathaniel,  b. 24 Nov 1766, d. 17 Jan 1821
Nathaniel, Rev.  b. 12 Aug 1735, d. 11 Dec 1810
Orpha L.  b. 13 Jan 1869
Otis C.  b. 1858 or 1859
Parker,  b. 3 Apr 1771, d. 12 Jul 1775
Parker,  b. 18 Nov 1776, d. 18 Aug 1852
Polly,  b. 16 Apr 1798
Royal H.  b. 27 Oct 1846
Saluria A.  b. 14 Apr 1889
Samuel,  b. 5 Nov 1691, d. 6 Nov 1729
Samuel,  b. 19 Sep 1715, d. 1775
Sarah H.,  b. 24 Sep 1849
Noyes (cont.)
Sarah Putnam,  b. p 1779
Sarah,  b. 17 Jan 1704/5
Sarah,  b. p 1740, d. Apr 1819
Sarah,  b. p 1745
Sarah,  b. 20 Apr 1757
Sarah,  b. p 1773
Serena,  b. p 1810
Spencer Williams,  b. 2 Sep 1817
Sybil C.  b. 24 Apr 1882
Thomas,  b. 5 Mar 1750, d. 27 Feb 1760
Thomas,  b. 16 May 1760, d. 25 Sep 1762
Thomas,  b. 22 Jun 1763, d. 1806
Thomas, of Plaistow  b. p 1726, d. 30 Jul 1779
[female],  b. p 1820
Nucom
Hanah,  b. p 1672
Nudd
Donald Frederick  b. 24 Sep 1920, d. 6 Feb 2000
Dorothy Elinor  b. 21 Nov 1917, d. 10 Mar 1985
Frederick Leon,  b. 20 Aug 1919
Guy Leon  b. 18 May 1895, d. 25 Dec 1963
Kay L.,  b. 15 Jul 1958
Kenneth Leon  b. 23 Aug 1922, d. 9 Apr 1978
Martha T.,  b. p 1817
Martha,  b. 27 Jun 1949, d. 29 Oct 2014
Wanda Marie,  b. 15 Mar 1956, d. 24 May 2014
Nugent
Benedict  b. 1814, d. 1880
Eliza Jane  b. p 1827
Elizabeth  b. 1818, d. 1855
Frederick Royse  b. 1812
Gabriel  b. 1820
George  b. 1816
John R.  b. 1811, d. 1880
Levi A.  b. 1792, d. 1865
Levi A.  b. 1825
Miranda  b. 1824
Rebecca R.  b. p 1831
Sarah  b. 1836
William H.  b. 1815, d. 1855
Nunley
Anastasia,  b. p 1991
Nurse
Rebecca,  b. p 1762
Nute
Ida Estelle  b. 1858 or 1859
John  b. a 1835
Mahala  b. 1860 or 1861
Mary F.  b. a 1866
Nutman
Isaac,  b. p 1714
Nutt
Mary  b. 7 Apr 1797, d. 14 May 1843
Nutter
Mehitable,  b. p 1807
Nutting
Ebenezer,  b. p 1692
John, Capt.  b. 13 Nov 1734
Newell Curtis M.D.  b. 16 Jun 1859, d. 29 Mar 1919
Rachel  b. 1725/26, d. 30 May 1812
Sarah,  b. p 1660
Nye
Harriet,  b. p 1814
Nyland
Mary  b. 1852 or 1853
Nylen
Gary D.,  b. Dec 1945
O'Brien
Angeline Frances,  b. 15 Aug 1854
Charles Francis  b. 6 Dec 1871
Delia Hammond  b. 22 Dec 1862, d. 23 Jul 1864
Helen Florence  b. 9 Jul 1875
Louise Carver  b. bt Apr 1887 - Apr 1888
Mansfield Steele  b. 9 Jun 1868
Patrick  b. 1830 or 1831
Robert Lincoln  b. 14 Sep 1865
William Smith,  b. 16 Aug 1856
O'Brion
Alton  b. 1852 or 1853
O'Connell
Julia A.  b. Feb 1859
O'Hern
Mayme Mary,  b. 1884/85
O'Mara
Anna L.,  b. a 1901
O'Neil
James Webster  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 23 Jul 1911
Oakes
(?) (Mr.)  b. p 1758
Isaac (Rev.)  b. p 1797
Thomas, of Medford  b. p 1697
Oakley
David James,  b. 27 Sep 1955
Oakman
Eliza Jane,  b. p 1795, d. 12 Apr 1870
Tobias,  b. p 1671
Ober
Richard  b. p 1674
Ochoa
Daniel  b. 5 Feb 1992
Emilio C.,  b. 4 Dec 2015
Luis Alberto  b. 26 Dec 1989
Luis Alberto, Jr.  b. 26 Oct 2011
Orlando,  b. 29 Mar 2014
Oscar Jr.  b. 19 Jul 1988
Oscar R.  b. 2 May 1961
Ockolock
Charles,  b. p 1824
Odell
Benjamin Greenleaf,  b. 6 Jan 1825, d. 23 Jan 1852
Joseph  b. p 1837
Thomas Frye,  b. 9 Oct 1792, d. 7 Jul 1860
William C.  b. 26 Apr 1823
Oehler
(?)  b. p 1916
of Worcester
(?)  b. 3 Sep 1700, d. 21 May 1777
Offing
Margaret,  b. p 1610, d. 25 Nov 1679
Ogden
Mary Elizabeth  b. p 1837, d. a 1935
Olcott
Oldham
(?),  b. p 1616
Anne,  b. p 1647
Olds
Gershom,  b. p 1765
Horace,  b. p 1758
Oliver
Kathryn,  b. 6 Aug 1956
Olleson
Oscar John  b. 23 Nov 1886
Pauline Edith  b. 1 Feb 1924
Olmsted
Hannah,  b. p 1717
Olsen
Kathleen,  b. p 1930
Onslow
Arthur,  b. p 1595
Orchard
Christian,  b. p 1402
Orcott
David Ward  b. a 1836, d. 1912
J. D.  b. bt Jun 1857 - Jun 1858
Orcutt
Joseph,  b. p 1730
Sarah,  b. p 1712
Ordway
Alexander Colby  b. 15 Nov 1831, d. 14 Aug 1917
Allice F.  b. 1892 or 1893
Arthur L.  b. 28 Oct 1873, d. 3 May 1932
Charles  b. a Oct 1859
Charles A.,  b. a 1849
Charles Albert,  b. 3 Feb 1861, d. 11 Feb 1919
Daniel L.  b. 14 Oct 1842
Daniel M.  b. 1 May 1874
David E.  b. 24 Oct 1832
Edith M.  b. 1881
Ellen F.  b. 29 Jan 1842, d. 22 May 1899
Elmas  b. 10 Aug 1867
Elmus B.  b. 30 Aug 1834, d. 21 Dec 1900
Elroy Robert  b. 10 Jan 1877
Ethel S.  b. 1885
Etta May  b. 1875 or 1876, d. bt 1940 - 1949
Fanny A.,  b. May 1885
Freddie O.  b. 9 Apr 1864
George  b. 1873 or 1874
George E.  b. 4 Apr 1873
Georgia N.,  b. 1906/7
Harry  b. 1865 or 1866
Hiram  b. 14 Jan 1838
James G.  b. 21 May 1841, d. 1 Nov 1881
John  b. 11 Sep 1808, d. 17 Apr 1884
Ordway (cont.)
John E.,  b. a 1847
John, of Amesbury  b. p 1738
Jonathan C.  b. 18 Mar 1834, d. 28 Apr 1926
Jonathan Colby  b. 21 Mar 1821, d. 24 Dec 1831
Judith,  b. p 1712, d. 4 Jun 1790
Julia A.  b. 11 Sep 1845
Louisa  b. a 1805, d. 1856
Martha Colby  b. 18 Sep 1829
Martha E.  b. 1887
Mary A.,  b. 1910/11
Mary Hacket  b. 20 Jul 1823
Mary M.  b. 20 Oct 1853
Matthew Scoby McCurdy  b. 4 Dec 1836, d. 18 Jun 1900
Moses E.  b. 23 Oct 1839
Nancy  b. 4 May 1813, d. 5 Jun 1885
Nancy J. G.  b. 14 Jul 1839, d. 7 Apr 1928
Nathaniel,  b. 3 Jul 1695
Orrin Mason  b. 8 Sep 1877
Osgood J.  b. 1883
Robert  b. 21 Jun 1797
Robert James  b. 11 Mar 1826, d. 1 Jun 1843
Robert Mason  b. 11 Aug 1845
Sarah Alexander  b. 20 Jul 1823, d. 16 Jan 1876
Sophronia E.,  b. 1909/10
True W.  b. 1816 or 1817
Ordway (cont.)
Walter L.  b. 1889