Sygryff
Margaret,  b. p 1543
Thomas,  b. p 1518
Sykes
Ernest,  b. a 1880
Irma Beatrice,  b. bt Aug 1901 - Aug 1902
Naomi,  b. p 1753
Sylvester
Daniel,  b. 30 Mar 1775
Hannah,  b. 21 Jun 1789
Mehitabel,  b. 31 Jan 1773
Susanna,  b. 4 Jul 1781
Zachariah,  b. p 1750
Zachariah,  b. 20 Apr 1778
Symmes
Anne Tuthill  b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 25 Feb 1864
John Cleves (Rev.)  b. 21 Jul 1742, d. 26 Feb 1814
Mary Ella  b. 1854, d. 1928
Sarah H.,  b. p 1808
Timothy  b. 1682/83, d. 1765
Timothy (Rev.)  b. 27 May 1714, d. 6 Apr 1756
Symonds
Frederick,  b. 23 Apr 1797
Hannah,  b. 13 Apr 1709
John,  b. p 1560
Joseph,  b. p 1685
Joseph, of Boxford  b. 6 Aug 1754
Lucy,  b. 22 Jun 1785
Mehitable,  b. 11 Nov 1790, d. 26 Nov 1855
Polly,  b. 19 Oct 1788
Samuel,  b. 19 May 1783
Sarah  b. 1636, d. 19 Jan 1698/99
Sarah,  b. p 1755, d. a 1839
Sarah,  b. 9 Mar 1780
Sophia,  b. 2 Mar 1794, d. 3 Sep 1848
Susanna,  b. 17 Jan 1778, d. 18 Jun 1800
Susanna,  b. 19 Apr 1801
Symons
Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Tabor
Albert L.,  b. 1846 or 1847
Anna Jewett,  b. 27 Apr 1863
Ebenezer S.,  b. 1830 or 1831
Edward Ellsworth,  b. 13 Apr 1863
Elbanor R.,  b. 1852 or 1853
Elera F.,  b. 1856 or 1857
Ellery Ellsworth,  b. 16 Jan 1873
Elwood H.,  b. 1856 or 1857
Fanny Maria,  b. 27 Jun 1867
Hellen M.  b. 1843 or 1844
Henry Walter,  b. 9 Sep 1860
Ida May,  b. 2 Oct 1858
Job J.  b. 1833 or 1834
John W.  b. 22 Mar 1836, d. Nov 1898
John William,  b. 18 May 1869
Laura A.  b. 1828 or 1829
Laura A.,  b. 1854 or 1855
Luella J.,  b. a Oct 1859
Mary Etta,  b. 14 May 1862
Pardon  b. 21 Feb 1808, d. 12 May 1889
Susan Pardon  b. 26 Aug 1839, d. 24 Dec 1888
Taft
Aaron,  b. 20 Jun 1722
Andrew P.  b. a 1806
Eleazer,  b. p 1698
Ellen Marie,  b. 1917/18
Joshua,  b. 14 Jan 1731/32
Moses,  b. 20 Jun 1722
Moulton A.  b. 16 Feb 1834
Sarah,  b. 2 Nov 1727
Stephen E.  b. 25 Aug 1832
Taggart
Betsy Jane,  b. 1 May 1844
Eliza  b. 8 Mar 1807, d. 13 Apr 1862
Elizabeth B.  b. 1830
Ellen M.,  b. bt 1845 - 1846
Eunice M.,  b. bt 1867 - 1868
F. W.,  b. bt 1855 - 1856, d. b 1870
Fidelia M.,  b. bt 1860 - 1861
James  b. bt 1847 - 1848, d. 4 Aug 1848
Jane  b. 1812 or 1813
Lavina E.,  b. 22 Mar 1843
Leonard James,  b. bt 1853 - 1854
Leonard P.  b. 26 Oct 1816, d. 4 Aug 1901
Martha Upton  b. 11 May 1845, d. 3 Jan 1912
Myrtle C.,  b. bt 1862 - 1863
Sarah E.,  b. bt 1857 - 1858
Taggert
Fred A.  b. a 1844, d. 16 Feb 1887
Myra E.  b. 18 Nov 1866
Tainter
Dorothy,  b. 20 May 1706
John,  b. 13 Mar 1699
Mary,  b. 24 Jan 1696
Mary,  b. 27 Nov 1703
Rebecca,  b. 26 May 1701
Sarah,  b. 20 Nov 1657
Simon,  b. 30 Sep 1660, d. 19 Jan 1739
Simon,  b. 28 Feb 1694
Taintor
Alexander Washington  b. 8 Nov 1831, d. 1900
Edward A.  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 18 May 1886
James A.  b. 8 Apr 1856
Loren Albert  b. 24 Feb 1865, d. 19 Dec 1945
Loren Russell,  b. Mar 1897, d. 16 Mar 1995
Talbot
Asa  b. 26 Jul 1828
Asa Frank,  b. 7 Feb 1852, d. 10 Jul 1915
Benjamin,  b. p 1707
Charles G.,  b. 17 Sep 1847
David  b. 18 Feb 1822
Frederick Lyman,  b. 24 Sep 1849
George H.,  b. 1845/46
Hannah,  b. p 1767
Nathaniel  b. a 1796
Nathaniel,  b. 23 Mar 1864, d. 5 Sep 1864
Susan K.,  b. 15 Jun 1853
Susan M.  b. Oct 1826
Susan M.,  b. 23 Jan 1856
Susie R. W.  b. b 1885
William H.,  b. 15 Jan 1859
Zipporah,  b. p 1739
Talcott
Abigail,  b. 21 Aug 1738, d. 24 Sep 1804
Maria,  b. p 1829
Talley
Paul,  b. a 1969
Tallinghast
Elsie Maria  b. 3 Jan 1820, d. 20 May 1884
Tallmadge
Thomas D.,  b. p 1828
Tallman
Gordon Lee  b. p 1898
Tally
(?)  b. p 1955
Talmadge
Sarah  b. 2 Oct 1684, d. 1757
Talmage
William W.  b. Feb 1941
Tannatt
Mary Ann Stuart  b. 2 Mar 1828, d. 21 Sep 1908
Tanner
Edna A.,  b. Jun 1894
George H.,  b. Nov 1895
Lewis A.,  b. Jun 1869
Tapley
Laura, of Danvers  b. p 1804, d. 5 Aug 1847
Taplin
Henry,  b. 27 May 1780, d. 6 Sep 1843
John, Maj.  b. 14 Jul 1748
Tappan
Susan,  b. p 1780
Tarbell
Jane,  b. p 1797
Tarbox
Helen J.  b. 1858
Tate
(?),  b. p 1946
Tatro
Harriet E.  b. Mar 1877, d. b 1917
Taverner
Sophia,  b. p 1816
Tavernier
Esther Mary  b. 19 Aug 1859, d. 16 Dec 1933
Taylor
(?),  b. p 1843, d. b 1900
Abbie Sophia,  b. 12 Oct 1849
Abigail,  b. 7 Feb 1732/33, d. 29 Jul 1755
Abigail,  b. 18 Nov 1777, d. 25 May 1874
Addie Maria,  b. 29 Sep 1862, d. 1 Mar 1910
Alvah,  b. p 1835
Anthony,  b. a 1607, d. 4 Nov 1687
Betsey,  b. 15 Nov 1772, d. 23 Aug 1855
Caroline Matilda  b. 6 Jun 1828
Charles  b. 6 Oct 1742
Charles Emory,  b. 16 Aug 1857, d. 23 Jun 1912
Danforth,  b. 30 Oct 1769, d. 4 Jan 1858
Edmond,  b. p 1803
Elizabeth,  b. p 1625
Elizabeth,  b. a 1656, d. 4 May 1721
Ella A.,  b. 1852/53
Ellen Elizabeth,  b. 6 Apr 1847, d. 7 Sep 1848
Emery,  b. 3 Feb 1816, d. 3 Jul 1895
Ephraim  b. 5 Dec 1776, d. 7 Sep 1778
Esther  b. 18 Aug 1765, d. 2 Oct 1852
Eva E.,  b. Jul 1885
Everett,  b. Sep 1850
Frank Perley, Dr.  b. Oct 1829, d. Sep 1906
George A.,  b. p 1841, d. a 1900
Henry H.,  b. p 1839
Taylor (cont.)
Israel  b. a Jun 1710, d. 7 Sep 1779
Israel  b. 9 Apr 1769
John Nourse,  b. 25 Aug 1844, d. 21 Aug 1875
John,  b. bt 1640 - 1644, d. 15 Dec 1712
John,  b. 26 Oct 1673, d. 8 Oct 1683
Jonathan,  b. p 1683
Jonathan,  b. p 1799
Jonathan,  b. p 1843
Joseph  b. 9 Dec 1774
Joseph,  b. 20 Jun 1677
Leroy A.,  b. Sep 1889
Levi  b. 1829
Louis Vadieu,  b. 12 Sep 1860
Lucy,  b. 4 Apr 1742, d. 17 Jul 1801
Lucy,  b. p 1795
Lydia,  b. 1646
Lydia,  b. 19 Mar 1819
Martha Louisa,  b. 16 Oct 1839
Martha,  b. p 1650
Mary  b. 12 Mar 1732/33, d. 31 Dec 1799
Mary A.,  b. 22 Oct 1792, d. 3 Jun 1867
Mary Ann  b. 9 Sep 1808, d. Apr 1888
Mary Emery,  b. 5 Oct 1862
Mary,  b. 6 Nov 1803
Mehitable,  b. 7 Oct 1730
Taylor (cont.)
Mercy  b. 12 Mar 1771
Mercy,  b. 12 Jul 1739
Mercy,  b. 11 Mar 1812
Nabby,  b. 3 Nov 1807
Nancy,  b. 19 Oct 1805
Richard,  b. p 1680
Ruth,  b. p 1641, d. 6 Aug 1720
S. C.,  b. p 1838
Salley  b. 18 Jul 1781
Salome of Goshen  b. a 1776
Sarah J.  b. a 16 Mar 1824, d. 7 Dec 1898
Sarah Maria,  b. 23 Dec 1838
Sarah,  b. 1647
Sarah,  b. p 1670
Sarah,  b. 6 Oct 1678
Shubael,  b. a 1688, d. 29 Sep 1739