Taft
Aaron,  b. 20 Jun 1722
Andrew P.  b. a 1806
Eleazer,  b. p 1698
Ellen Marie,  b. 1917/18
Joshua,  b. 14 Jan 1731/32
Moses,  b. 20 Jun 1722
Moulton A.  b. 16 Feb 1834
Sarah,  b. 2 Nov 1727
Stephen E.  b. 25 Aug 1832
Taggart
Eliza  b. 8 Mar 1807, d. 13 Apr 1862
Elizabeth  b. 1830
James G.  b. p 1845
Jane  b. 1812 or 1813
Leonard Phillip  b. 26 Oct 1816, d. 4 Aug 1901
Martha Upton  b. 11 May 1845, d. 3 Jan 1912
Taggert
Fred A.  b. a 1844, d. 16 Feb 1887
Myra E.  b. 18 Nov 1866
Tainter
Dorothy,  b. 20 May 1706
John,  b. 13 Mar 1699
Mary,  b. 24 Jan 1696
Mary,  b. 27 Nov 1703
Rebecca,  b. 26 May 1701
Sarah,  b. 20 Nov 1657
Simon,  b. 30 Sep 1660, d. 19 Jan 1739
Simon,  b. 28 Feb 1694
Taintor
Alexander Washington  b. bt Jun 1831 - Jun 1832, d. a 1901
Edward  b. 30 Sep 1859
James A.  b. 8 Apr 1856
Loren Albert  b. 25 Feb 1866
Talbot
Asa  b. 26 Jul 1828
Asa Frank,  b. 7 Feb 1852, d. 10 Jul 1915
Benjamin,  b. p 1707
Charles G.,  b. 17 Sep 1847
David  b. 18 Feb 1822
Frederick Lyman,  b. 24 Sep 1849
George H.,  b. 1845/46
Hannah,  b. p 1767
Nathaniel  b. a 1796
Nathaniel,  b. 23 Mar 1864, d. 5 Sep 1864
Susan K.,  b. 15 Jun 1853
Susan M.  b. Oct 1826
Susan M.,  b. 23 Jan 1856
Susie R. W.  b. b 1885
William H.,  b. 15 Jan 1859
Zipporah,  b. p 1739
Talcott
Abigail,  b. 21 Aug 1738, d. 24 Sep 1804
Tallinghast
Elsie Maria  b. 3 Jan 1820, d. 20 May 1884
Tallmadge
Thomas D.,  b. p 1828
Tallman
Gordon Lee  b. p 1898
Tally
(?)  b. p 1955
Talmadge
Sarah  b. 2 Oct 1684, d. 1757
Talmage
William W.  b. Feb 1941
Tannatt
Mary Ann Stuart  b. 2 Mar 1828, d. 21 Sep 1908
Tanner
Edna A.,  b. Jun 1894
George H.,  b. Nov 1895
Lewis A.,  b. Jun 1869
Tapley
Laura, of Danvers  b. p 1804, d. 5 Aug 1847
Taplin
Henry,  b. 27 May 1780, d. 6 Sep 1843
John, Maj.  b. 14 Jul 1748
Tappan
Susan,  b. p 1780
Tarbell
Tarbox
Helen J.  b. 1858
Tate
(?),  b. p 1946
Tatro
Harriet E.  b. Mar 1877, d. b 1917
Taverner
Sophia,  b. p 1816
Tavernier
Esther Mary  b. 19 Aug 1859, d. 16 Dec 1933
Taylor
(?),  b. p 1843, d. b 1900
Abbie Sophia,  b. 12 Oct 1849
Abigail,  b. 7 Feb 1732/33, d. 29 Jul 1755
Abigail,  b. 18 Nov 1777, d. 25 May 1874
Addie Maria,  b. 29 Sep 1862, d. 1 Mar 1910
Alvah,  b. p 1835
Anthony,  b. a 1607, d. 4 Nov 1687
Betsey,  b. 15 Nov 1772, d. 23 Aug 1855
Caroline Matilda  b. 6 Jun 1828
Charles  b. 6 Oct 1742
Charles Emory,  b. 16 Aug 1857, d. 23 Jun 1912
Danforth,  b. 30 Oct 1769, d. 4 Jan 1858
Dinah  b. 27 Mar 1727, d. 15 Nov 1759
Edmond,  b. p 1803
Eleazer  b. 11 Apr 1678, d. 7 Jun 1734
Eleazer  b. 1700, d. 20 Sep 1753
Eleazer Cobb,  b. 6 Mar 1813, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Elizabeth Anna,  b. May 1863
Elizabeth,  b. p 1625
Elizabeth,  b. a 1656, d. 4 May 1721
Ella A.,  b. 1852/53
Ellen Elizabeth,  b. 6 Apr 1847, d. 7 Sep 1848
Emery,  b. 3 Feb 1816, d. 3 Jul 1895
Ephraim  b. 5 Dec 1776, d. 7 Sep 1778
Esther  b. 18 Aug 1765, d. 2 Oct 1852
Taylor (cont.)
Eva E.,  b. Jul 1885
Everett,  b. Sep 1850
Frank Perley, Dr.  b. Oct 1829, d. Sep 1906
George A.,  b. p 1841, d. a 1900
Hepzibah  b. 15 Mar 1736/37
Isaac,  b. 11 Feb 1787
Israel  b. a Jun 1710, d. 7 Sep 1779
Israel  b. 9 Apr 1769
John Nourse,  b. 25 Aug 1844, d. 21 Aug 1875
John,  b. bt 1640 - 1644, d. 15 Dec 1712
John,  b. 26 Oct 1673, d. 8 Oct 1683
Jonathan,  b. p 1683
Jonathan,  b. p 1799
Jonathan,  b. p 1843
Joseph  b. 9 Dec 1774
Joseph,  b. 20 Jun 1677
Leroy A.,  b. Sep 1889
Levi  b. 1829
Louis Vadieu,  b. 12 Sep 1860
Lucy,  b. 4 Apr 1742, d. 17 Jul 1801
Lucy,  b. p 1795
Lydia,  b. 1646
Lydia,  b. 19 Mar 1819
Martha Louisa,  b. 16 Oct 1839
Taylor (cont.)
Martha,  b. p 1650
Mary  b. 12 Mar 1732/33, d. 31 Dec 1799
Mary A.,  b. 22 Oct 1792, d. 3 Jun 1867
Mary Ann  b. 9 Sep 1808, d. Apr 1888
Mary Emery,  b. 5 Oct 1862
Mary,  b. 6 Nov 1803
Mehitable,  b. 7 Oct 1730
Mercy  b. 12 Mar 1771
Mercy,  b. 12 Jul 1739
Mercy,  b. 11 Mar 1812
Nabby,  b. 3 Nov 1807
Nancy,  b. 19 Oct 1805
Richard,  b. p 1680
Ruth,  b. p 1641, d. 6 Aug 1720
S. C.,  b. p 1838
Salley  b. 18 Jul 1781
Salome of Goshen  b. a 1776
Sarah J.  b. a 16 Mar 1824, d. 7 Dec 1898
Sarah Maria,  b. 23 Dec 1838
Sarah,  b. 1647
Sarah,  b. p 1670
Sarah,  b. 6 Oct 1678
Shubael,  b. a 1688, d. 29 Sep 1739
Shubael,  b. 24 Mar 1735, d. 13 Oct 1762
Shubael,  b. a 1762, d. 27 Nov 1762
Taylor (cont.)
Stephen, Rev. D.D.  b. p 1776
Susan M.  b. 11 Jun 1851, d. 3 Jan 1919
Thomas A.  b. 1886
Thomas Nelson  b. 12 Jul 1886
Thomas,  b. 6 Jul 1737, d. 29 Oct 1756
Trowbridge Curtis,  b. 16 Oct 1812, d. 15 Aug 1893
William  b. a 1646, d. 28 Jul 1706
William  b. 1692, d. 14 Aug 1775
William  b. 10 Feb 1779, d. 20 Sep 1860
William,  b. p 1801
Zopher,  b. 9 Mar 1810, d. 10 Jun 1897
[female],  b. p 1652
Tebbitts
Clara Pauline  b. 1906 or 1907
Temple
Tennant
Harriet Lula,  b. 1866
William L.,  b. 1819
Tenney
(?),  b. 1838, d. 1838
Amos Jewett,  b. 27 May 1777, d. 1 Aug 1840
Amos Jewett,  b. 1850
Apphia N.,  b. 1843
Asa,  b. p 1763
Benjamin,  b. 17 Jan 1742/43
Charles Spofford,  b. 25 Oct 1802
Charles,  b. 14 Mar 1816
Daniel Ingalls,  b. 2 May 1800, d. 23 Nov 1881
Daniel Spofford,  b. 25 Sep 1805
David Barnard,  b. 14 Jul 1791
David Barnard,  b. 1826
David,  b. 28 Feb 1766, d. 9 Apr 1820
David,  b. 8 Apr 1790, d. 19 Jun 1837
David,  b. 3 Oct 1795
Elizabeth N.,  b. 1841
Elizabeth,  b. p 1770
Elizabeth,  b. 29 Mar 1773
Elizabeth,  b. p 1795
George Jewett,  b. 28 Aug 1805
George Mather,  b. 20 May 1846, d. 3 Sep 1848
George,  b. p 1734
Hannah,  b. 29 Jul 1781, d. Apr 1865
Harriet Braman,  b. 7 Nov 1821, d. 22 Jan 1833
Tenney (cont.)
Joanna,  b. 19 Apr 1746
Joanna,  b. 28 Jul 1786
Jonathan, Deacon  b. 8 Dec 1703, d. 24 Feb 1786
Joseph,  b. 1750
Lois Nellie,  b. Jun 1855
Lucy Harriet,  b. 1 May 1812
Lucy Spofford,  b. 1839
Lydia,  b. 31 Oct 1744
Lydia,  b. 29 May 1789
Margaret ("Peggy"),  b. 15 Dec 1754, d. a 1850
Mary or Molly,  b. 10 Jun 1781
Mary S.,  b. 1846
Milton,  b. 7 Feb 1807, d. 1 Jan 1814
Moody,  b. 8 Mar 1794, d. 28 Mar 1794