O'Brion
Alton  b. 1852 or 1853
O'Connell
Julia A.  b. Feb 1859
O'Hern
Mayme Mary,  b. 1884/85
O'Mara
Anna L.,  b. a 1901
O'Neil
James Webster  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 23 Jul 1911
Oakes
(?) (Mr.)  b. p 1758
Isaac (Rev.)  b. p 1797
Thomas, of Medford  b. p 1697
Oakley
David James,  b. 27 Sep 1955
Oakman
Eliza Jane,  b. p 1795, d. 12 Apr 1870
Tobias,  b. p 1671
Ober
Richard  b. p 1674
Ochoa
Daniel  b. 5 Feb 1992
Emilio C.,  b. 4 Dec 2015
Luis Alberto  b. 26 Dec 1989
Luis Alberto, Jr.  b. 26 Oct 2011
Orlando,  b. 29 Mar 2014
Oscar Jr.  b. 19 Jul 1988
Oscar R.  b. 2 May 1961
Ockolock
Charles,  b. p 1824
Odell
Benjamin Greenleaf,  b. 6 Jan 1825, d. 23 Jan 1852
Joseph  b. p 1837
Thomas Frye,  b. 9 Oct 1792, d. 7 Jul 1860
William C.  b. 26 Apr 1823
Oehler
(?)  b. p 1916
of Worcester
(?)  b. 3 Sep 1700, d. 21 May 1777
Offing
Margaret,  b. p 1610, d. 25 Nov 1679
Ogden
Mary Elizabeth  b. p 1837, d. a 1935
Olcott
Oldham
(?),  b. p 1616
Anne,  b. p 1647
Olds
Gershom,  b. p 1765
Horace,  b. p 1758
Oliver
Kathryn,  b. 6 Aug 1956
Olleson
Oscar John  b. 23 Nov 1886
Pauline Edith  b. 1 Feb 1924
Olmsted
Hannah,  b. p 1717
Olsen
Kathleen,  b. p 1930
Onslow
Arthur,  b. p 1595
Orchard
Christian,  b. p 1402
Orcott
Annie  b. a 1804
David Ward  b. a 1836, d. 1912
J. D.  b. bt Jun 1857 - Jun 1858
Orcutt
Joseph,  b. p 1730
Sarah,  b. p 1712
Ordway
Alexander Colby  b. 15 Nov 1831, d. 14 Aug 1917
Allice F.  b. 1892 or 1893
Arthur L.  b. 28 Oct 1873, d. 3 May 1932
Charles  b. a Oct 1859
Charles A.,  b. a 1849
Charles Albert,  b. 3 Feb 1861, d. 11 Feb 1919
Daniel L.  b. 14 Oct 1842
Daniel M.  b. 1 May 1874
David E.  b. 24 Oct 1832
Edith M.  b. 1881
Ellen F.  b. 29 Jan 1842, d. 22 May 1899
Elmas  b. 10 Aug 1867
Elmus B.  b. 30 Aug 1834, d. 21 Dec 1900
Elroy Robert  b. 10 Jan 1877
Ethel S.  b. 1885
Etta May  b. 1875 or 1876, d. bt 1940 - 1949
Fanny A.,  b. May 1885
Freddie O.  b. 9 Apr 1864
George  b. 1873 or 1874
George E.  b. 4 Apr 1873
Georgia N.,  b. 1906/7
Harry  b. 1865 or 1866
Hiram  b. 14 Jan 1838
James G.  b. 21 May 1841, d. 1 Nov 1881
John  b. 11 Sep 1808, d. 17 Apr 1884
Ordway (cont.)
John E.,  b. a 1847
John, of Amesbury  b. p 1738
Jonathan C.  b. 18 Mar 1834, d. 28 Apr 1926
Jonathan Colby  b. 21 Mar 1821, d. 24 Dec 1831
Judith,  b. p 1712, d. 4 Jun 1790
Julia A.  b. 11 Sep 1845
Louisa  b. a 1805, d. 1856
Martha Colby  b. 18 Sep 1829
Martha E.  b. 1887
Mary A.,  b. 1910/11
Mary Hacket  b. 20 Jul 1823
Mary M.  b. 20 Oct 1853
Matthew Scoby McCurdy  b. 4 Dec 1836, d. 18 Jun 1900
Moses E.  b. 23 Oct 1839
Nancy  b. 4 May 1813, d. 5 Jun 1885
Nancy J. G.  b. 14 Jul 1839, d. 7 Apr 1928
Nathaniel,  b. 3 Jul 1695
Orrin Mason  b. 8 Sep 1877
Osgood J.  b. 1883
Robert  b. 21 Jun 1797
Robert James  b. 11 Mar 1826, d. 1 Jun 1843
Robert Mason  b. 11 Aug 1845
Sarah Alexander  b. 20 Jul 1823, d. 16 Jan 1876
Sophronia E.,  b. 1909/10
True W.  b. 1816 or 1817
Ordway (cont.)
Walter L.  b. 1889
Ormsbey
Mary,  b. p 1661
Orne
Mary H.,  b. p 1852
Therese,  b. p 1817
Orr
Ebenezer F.,  b. p 1822
John,  b. p 1792
Orrell
Margaret,  b. p 1550
Orton
James,  b. p 1767, d. a 1840
Orvit
Ruth,  b. 1827, d. 1901
Osborn
Hannah,  b. p 1642
Mary or Betsey E.,  b. 25 Aug 1770, d. a 3 Nov 1853
Shadrack, , Esq.  b. p 1746
Osgood
Betsey,  b. 1772
Frank H. (Rev.)  b. a 1857
James,  b. p 1802
Judith,  b. 17 Oct 1716
Mary B.,  b. 1840, d. 1911
Mehitable,  b. 1706
Sarah, of Andover  b. 4 Nov 1675, d. 23 Sep 1724
Susan,  b. p 1770
William  b. p 1844
William,  b. 8 Oct 1648
Osilaway
John  b. p 1693
Otis
James,  b. 21 Jan 1691, d. 6 Sep 1754
James,  b. p 1730
Martha  b. a 1810
Mercy  b. 18 Jan 1731
Mercy,  b. 3 Mar 1773, d. 19 Dec 1866
Otterson
Natt  b. 8 Mar 1878, d. 30 Mar 1963
Ottley
Mary,  b. 1487
Ovaitt
Mildred A., or Oviatt  b. Nov 1889
Nelson C.  b. Mar 1864
Oviatt
Abigail,  b. p 1750
Amy,  b. 10 Feb 1667, d. 28 May 1728
Cynthia,  b. 19 Sep 1818
Edman Hinman,  b. 6 Nov 1812, d. 20 Jan 1904
Edman,  b. 1 Dec 1783, d. 7 Jun 1870
Elizabeth,  b. 6 Jan 1810, d. 24 Apr 1837
Erastus,  b. 12 Aug 1826, d. 21 Nov 1826
Lucina,  b. 19 Jun 1807, d. 17 Jun 1822
Mary,  b. 2 Aug 1822, d. 18 Mar 1888
Sarah,  b. 3 Mar 1804, d. 19 Nov 1805
Owens
Polly,  b. p 1792
Pabodie
Albert,  b. p 1792
Packard
Addie Frances,  b. 18 Aug 1859
Anna Maria,  b. 22 Sep 1833
Anna Maria,  b. a Dec 1839, d. 17 Jul 1840
Augusta L.,  b. 1830 or 1831
Austin Cary,  b. 31 Aug 1838
Daniel Edward,  b. Oct 1839, d. 17 Jan 1841
Ebenezer H.,  b. 1802 or 1803, d. 14 Sep 1825
Ebenezer Howard,  b. 11 Jul 1829, d. 21 Jan 1831
Edward C.,  b. a Aug 1842, d. 20 Jun 1843
Edward S.,  b. p 1811
Elbridge Howard,  b. p 1805
Elizabeth Jane,  b. 16 Oct 1825, d. 4 Feb 1857
Ella G.  b. p 1869
Elmina,  b. 1812 or 1813, d. 26 Jun 1822
Emeline,  b. p 1812
Heman,  b. 20 Aug 1839
Huldah  b. 1763/64, d. 5 Mar 1816
Isaac,  b. p 1806
Jane Baker,  b. p 1808
Jane Eliza,  b. Mar 1834, d. 15 Jul 1842
Lizzie Jane,  b. 25 Jan 1863
Mary,  b. p 1638
Mary,  b. p 1808
Richard,  b. 22 Jan 1842
Packard (cont.)
Robert (Capt.)  b. 29 Jan 1760, d. 10 Feb 1844
Robert Henry  b. 1 Aug 1842
Robert Jr.  b. p 1800
Rufus E.  b. p 1864
Sally,  b. p 1773
Sally,  b. p 1804, d. a 1866
Samuel,  b. p 1610
Sidney E.,  b. p 1841
Silvia H.,  b. 4 Jun 1811
Simeon Franklin,  b. p 1828
Susanna,  b. p 1728
Thomas,  b. p 1813
Zaccheus,  b. p 1694