England
Somersetshire
Martock
Royce, Jonathan  b. bt 1631 - 1635, d. Jul 1690
Royce, Robert  b. a 1606, d. a 22 Sep 1676
Royce, Sarah  b. bt 1633 - 1634, d. May 1711
Pitminster
Richards, Mary  b. 12 Nov 1620, d. 24 Jun 1659
Treat, Honor,  b. 19 Mar 1615/16
Wrington
Carpenter, Alice,  b. 30 Aug 1590, d. 5 Apr 1671
Carpenter, Ann,  b. 1 Oct 1592, d. b Oct 1600
Carpenter, Joan,  b. 2 Aug 1590, d. 13 Feb 1610
Carpenter, Mary,  b. bt May 1595 - May 1596, d. 19 Mar 1687
Carpenter, Priscilla,  b. 3 Sep 1598, d. 28 Dec 1689
South Elmham
Fiske, Nathaniel,  b. p 1586
Stadhaugh
Fiske, Robert,  b. a 1495, d. 1600
Staffordshire
Aldridge
Shenstone Parish
Lakin, William,  b. 1644, d. 29 Jul 1708
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Stains, near Chester
Greenoway, Mary,  b. 1606, d. 5 Jun 1682 or 27 Sep 1682
Suffolk
Merrill, John,  b. a 1545, d. 22 Dec 1609
Assington
French, John,  b. 27 Mar 1596
Boxford
Kingsburie, James,  b. 6 Sep 1562
Kingsburie, James,  b. 6 Sep 1562
Kingsbury, Sara,  b. 5 May 1597
Bury St. Edmunds
Browne, Thomas,  b. 1609, d. 3 Nov 1688
Browne, Thomas,  b. 1609, d. 3 Nov 1688
Cavenham
Hammond, Thomas  b. 9 Jan 1586/87, d. 30 Sep 1675
Coombs
Southgate, Steward,  b. 8 Sep 1703, d. Dec 1764
East Bergholst
Foote, Frances  b. 1629
Great Whelnetham
Cason, Elizabeth  b. b 15 Nov 1604, d. b 30 Sep 1675
Groton
Pond, Daniel, Lt.  b. a 1630, d. 4 Feb 1697/98
Pond, Robert,  b. a 1592, d. 1637
Hawkedon
Brown, Ambrose  b. 10 Jan 1580
Browne, Christopher  b. a 1490
Brown, Joan  b. p 1525
Browne, John  b. a 1574
Browne, John  b. 11 Oct 1601
Browne, Mary  b. 27 Jun 1599
Browne, Thomas  b. a 1548, d. bt 22 Dec 1590 - 26 Jan 1591
Browne, Thomas  b. a 1578, d. 5 May 1616
Browne, Christopher  b. a 1490
Browne, John  b. a 1574
Browne, John  b. 11 Oct 1601
Browne, Mary  b. 27 Jun 1599
Browne, Thomas  b. a 1548, d. bt 22 Dec 1590 - 26 Jan 1591
Browne, Thomas  b. a 1578, d. 5 May 1616
Ipswich
Hammond, Elizabeth,  b. 1618 or 1619
Hammond, John, Lieut.  b. 2 Jul 1626, d. 22 Nov 1709
Hammond, Sarah,  b. 1623 or 1624
Payne, Elizabeth,  b. 11 Sep 1586, d. 14 Sep 1670
Lavenham
Cason, Elizabeth  b. b 15 Nov 1604, d. b 30 Sep 1675
Hammond, Thomas  b. 9 Jan 1586/87, d. 30 Sep 1675
Hammond, William,  b. 20 Sep 1607
Lawshall
Hammond, Ann,  b. 27 May 1567, d. a 15 Nov 1604
Hammond, Dorothy,  b. 8 Jan 1580
Hammond, Elizabeth,  b. 27 May 1564, d. a 15 Nov 1604
Hammond, Margaret,  b. 7 Nov 1563, d. b 15 Nov 1604
Hammond, Robert, of Great Whelnetham  b. p 1532, d. bt 15 Nov 1604 - 20 Jun 1605
Hammond, Robert, of Great Whelnethan  b. 17 Oct 1579, d. a 15 Nov 1604
Hammond, William,  b. 30 Nov 1564, d. b 4 Jul 1584
Hammond, William,  b. 4 Jul 1584, d. a 15 Nov 1604
Myrtle, Elizabeth,  b. p 1532
Littke Wenham
Merrill, John,  b. 16 Aug 1599, d. 12 Sep 1673
Vincent, Elisabeth,  b. a 1610, d. 12 Sep 1673
Melford
Nayland
(?), Alice,  b. p 1510
(?), Elizabeth,  b. p 1530
Barker, Alice,  b. 9 Oct 1570
Barker, Alice,  b. 14 Aug 1580
Barker, Anne,  b. 28 Oct 1582
Barker, Dorothy,  b. 20 Oct 1572
Barker, John,  b. a 1536, d. bt 24 Jun 1587 - 10 Dec 1588
Barker, John,  b. 30 Apr 1563
Barker, John,  b. 22 Jun 1586
Barker, John,  b. 28 Dec 1592, d. b 1606
Barker, Joyce,  b. 31 Mar 1588
Barker, Katherine,  b. 17 May 1568
Barker, Margaret,  b. 28 Oct 1575
Barker, Margaret,  b. 31 Mar 1588
Barker, Richard,  b. a 1508
Barker, Richard,  b. 24 Apr 1575
Barker, Richard,  b. 15 Jul 1595
Barker, Samuel,  b. 14 Mar 1597
Barker, Thomas,  b. 14 Sep 1578
Barker, Thomas,  b. 29 Jan 1593
Barker, William,  b. 19 Oct 1585
Firmin, Elizabeth,  b. 27 Apr 1615, d. 19 Jun 1706
Garrad, Margaret,  b. 5 Dec 1597
Mawle, Margaret,  b. p 1530, d. bt 24 Dec 1589 - 7 Feb 1590
Stearns, Hannah,  b. 5 Oct 1628
Stearns, Mary,  b. 6 Jan 1624/25, d. 8 Jan 1663
Stone, Daniel, Dr.  b. 15 Aug 1620, d. 20 Mar 1686/87
Stone, David,  b. 22 Sep 1622, d. 16 Jan 1704
Stone, Elizabeth,  b. 3 Oct 1624
Stone, Elizabeth,  b. 6 Mar 1628/29, d. 10 Mar 1712
Stone, Gregory, Deacon  b. 19 Apr 1592, d. 30 Nov 1672
Stone, John, Deacon  b. 31 Jul 1618, d. 5 May 1683
Stone, Samuel, Deacon  b. 4 Feb 1630/31, d. 27 Sep 1715
Stone, Sarah,  b. 8 Feb 1632/33, d. 8 Apr 1704
Turner, Robert,  b. p 1580
Walter, John,  b. 1 Jul 1569, d. a 1586
Walter, Margaret,  b. 8 Sep 1564
Walter, Richard,  b. bt 1520 - 1535
Walter, Richard,  b. 16 Sep 1567, d. a 1586
Standhough
Fiske, William,  b. p 1430, d. a 1504
Stoke Nayland
Barker, John,  b. 30 Apr 1563
Barker, Mary  b. a 1600, d. 2 Apr 1677
Stearns, Isaac  b. a 1590, d. 19 Jun 1671
Weybred
Fiske, Nathaniel,  b. p 1604
Wherstead
Bird, Prudence,  b. a 1548, d. 1606
Bishop, Annis,  b. 1604, d. 1630
Blacksoll, Mary,  b. 1 May 1574, d. 29 Apr 1624
Merrill, Hannah,  b. 1630, d. 4 Apr 1662
Merrill, John,  b. a 1545, d. 22 Dec 1609
Merrill, John,  b. 16 Aug 1599, d. 12 Sep 1673
Merrill, Marie/Mary,  b. 23 Feb 1594/95
Merrill, Martha,  b. b Dec 1600
Merrill, Michael,  b. 3 Apr 1603
Merrill, Nathaniel,  b. a 1571, d. 17 Mar 1625/26
Merrill, Nathaniel,  b. 4 May 1601, d. 16 Mar 1654/55
Merrill, [female],  b. 1593
Vincent, Elisabeth,  b. a 1610, d. 12 Sep 1673
Surrey
Bermondsay
Learned, Isaac,  b. 25 Feb 1623/24, d. 27 Nov 1657
Betchworth
Allchin, Joan,  b. p 1566
Mason, Richard,  b. 30 Jul 1564
Chertsey
Millett, Thomas,  b. 1605, d. bt 3 Jun 1675 - 1676
Dorking
Allchin, Joan,  b. p 1566
Baker, Agnes,  b. p 1584
Bassett, William,  b. 30 May 1624, d. 29 Aug 1684
Carlue, Joseph,  b. p 1592
Carre, Jarvis,  b. p 1595
Charlwood, Elizabeth,  b. p 1566
Ellis, John,  b. p 1592
Hopkins, William,  b. p 1608
Mason, Ann,  b. 17 Jan 1579/80
Mason, Anne,  b. 8 Sep 1594
Mason, Edward,  b. 2 Mar 1566
Mason, Elizabeth,  b. 24 Sep 1587
Mason, Eunica,  b. 9 Dec 1602
Mason, Hugh,  b. 24 Feb 1569/70
Mason, Hugh,  b. 23 Dec 1582
Mason, Hugh,  b. 23 Mar 1605/6, d. 10 Oct 1678
Mason, Joan,  b. 3 Apr 1597, d. a 1641
Mason, John,  b. 31 Jul 1586
Mason, Mary,  b. 1 Apr 1589
Mason, Rachel,  b. p 1610
Mason, Richard,  b. 30 Jul 1564
Mason, Richard,  b. 9 Jul 1592, d. a 1641
Mason, Sara,  b. 27 Jan 1599/0
Mason, Sara,  b. 4 Jul 1619
Mason, William,  b. 22 Jan 1614/15
Rusburgh, Eunica,  b. 2 Mar 1628/29
Rusburgh, Jane,  b. 19 Aug 1627
Rusburgh, Thomas,  b. p 1600
Shalford
Foote, Mary  b. p 1584
Hewes, John  b. p 1582, d. b 21 Aug 1621
Sussex
Lewes
Cobden, Joanne,  b. p 1586
Holter, Elizabeth,  b. p 1586
Howell, Hannah,  b. p 1585
Parmelia, (?), Johan / Joane  b. p 1624
Parmelee, Anne,  b. 17 Mar 1616
Parmelia, Elizabeth,  b. 1 Feb 1635
Parmelee, Elizabeth,  b. 3 Dec 1610
Parmelee, George,  b. 11 Dec 1614
Parmelee, Hannah,  b. 20 May 1632, d. a 1693
Parmelia, John,  b. 27 Sep 1584, d. bt 8 Nov 1659 - 2 Jan 1660
Parmelee, John  b. 6 Sep 1612, d. 31 Jan 1687/88
Parmelee, John,  b. 1608 or 1609
Parmelia, Katherine,  b. 30 Jan 1578
Parmelia, Margaret,  b. 27 Oct 1573
Parmelee, Marye,  b. 5 Jun 1620
Parmelia, (?), Johan / Joane  b. p 1624
Parmelia, Elizabeth,  b. 1 Feb 1635
Parmelia, John,  b. 27 Sep 1584, d. bt 8 Nov 1659 - 2 Jan 1660
Parmelia, John,  b. 30 Aug 1637
Parmelia, Katherine,  b. 30 Jan 1578
Parmelia, Margaret,  b. 27 Oct 1573
Parmelia, Martha,  b. 30 Aug 1637
Parmelia, Rachael,  b. 5 Nov 1638
Wilbur, Hannah,  b. p 1586
Swettenham
Tarvin
Bruen, Robert,  b. Jul 1576
Warwickshire
Rowell, Valentine,  b. a 1568
Birmingham
Bruen, Obadiah  b. 25 Dec 1606, d. 1680 or 1681
Harper, Jessie M.  b. 1866 or 1867
Seeley, Sarah  b. 1609, d. 24 Mar 1684
Burton Dassett
(?), Mary,  b. p 1562
Makepeace, (?),  b. Dec 1601, d. 12 Dec 1601
Makepeace, Andrew,  b. 6 Apr 1617
Makepeace, Annys,  b. 24 Feb 1592/93, d. 14 Apr 1593
Makepeace, Elizabeth,  b. 30 Nov 1610
Makepeace, George,  b. 23 May 1600
Makepeace, Henry,  b. 4 Aug 1608
Makepeace, Robert,  b. 1615
Makepeace, Susanna,  b. 5 Sep 1591, d. 22 Nov 1591
Makepeace, Thomas,  b. 22 Sep 1595, d. bt 30 Jun 1666 - 2 Mar 1667
Makepeace, William,  b. p 1540, d. 1615
Makepeace, William,  b. 10 Oct 1597
Hillmorton
Perkins, Mary,  b. 3 Sep 1615, d. 20 Dec 1700
Mancetter
Hampton, Elizabeth,  b. p 1570
Rowell, Valentine  b. 22 Jun 1622, d. 17 May 1662
Rowell, Valentine,  b. a 1568
Mancetter Parish
Lakin, William,  b. 9 Feb 1615
Lakin, William,  b. 1644, d. 29 Jul 1708
Rowell, Alice,  b. 27 Feb 1619/20
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Symons, Elizabeth,  b. 28 Mar 1647
Whichford
Welles, Thomas, Gov.  b. a 1590, d. 14 Jan 1659/60
Welles, Thomas, Gov.  b. a 1590, d. 14 Jan 1659/60
Wiltshire
Marlborough
Fowler, Margaret,  b. 25 May 1615
South Marston
Lunt, Edie,  b. 1 Feb 1613
Lunt, Thomas,  b. a 1584
Lunt, Thomas,  b. 16 Jan 1639
Yorkshire
Austerfield
Morton, George  b. a 1585, d. Jun 1624
Halifax
Shaw, John,  b. 23 May 1630, d. 16 Sep 1704
England or Scotland
Currier, Richard,  b. 3 May 1616, d. 22 Feb 1686/87
Eritrea
Massawa
Roys, Frank Griswold,  b. 24 Apr 1894, d. Jan 1966
Fairhaven
Hinman, Timothy, Jr.  b. 1741, d. 1755
Fiji
(?), Jane,  b. p 1984
Woodward, Eric Jon,  b. 4 Mar 1982
Finland
Helsinki
Heikel, Hans,  b. 7 Sep 1950
Florida
Colby, William Henry  b. 19 Jul 1858
Gans, Dorothy Freda  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 4 Jan 2005
Hale, Anna Mitchell  b. 28 Mar 1912
Henderson, Naomi E. of Thomaston, ME  b. 1932
Marsland, Albert  b. 27 Nov 1898, d. 11 Mar 1955
Page, Robert Sawyer  b. 4 Jul 1894, d. Jul 1948
Ward, Lester J.  b. p 1904, d. 14 Jan 1970
Brevard County
Titusville
Nichols, Raymond Edward  b. 17 Jun 1909, d. 8 Oct 1996
Broward County
Baena, Winston,  b. 6 Aug 1954
Prince, Billie Morris Jr.  b. 1 Oct 1953
Weiner, Joyce Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1959
Hallandale
Priest, Eleanor W.  b. 8 Jul 1903, d. 4 Mar 1988
Prince, Laura Claire  b. 6 Jan 1980
Hollywood
Prince, Billie Morris Jr.  b. 1 Oct 1953
Prince, Sarah Catherine  b. 28 Sep 1981
Stevens, Kenneth J.  b. 3 Mar 1964
Citrus County
Citrus Springs
Woodbury, Elmer Eugene  b. 18 Oct 1934, d. 7 Jun 2000
Collier County
Swett, Donald Jewett,  b. 19 Nov 1916, d. 4 Jan 1991
Dade County
Hinckley, Livingston Spraker, Dr. Jr.  b. 23 Apr 1893, d. 21 Sep 1985
Miami
Baldwin, Charles Lansing,  b. 24 Sep 1879, d. 1952
Brown, Thelma Leone  b. 22 May 1897, d. 3 Jan 1974
Messmer, Charles J.  b. 7 Apr 1926, d. 24 Dec 1933
Miami Springs
Woodward, William Wenzel,  b. 9 Sep 1928, d. 8 Mar 2014
Duvall County
Jacksonville
Colby, Kenneth Rosco  b. 17 Nov 1918, d. 17 Mar 2000
Flagler County
Flagler Beach
Follansbee, Laurie Mabel  b. bt 1898 - 1899, d. 17 Dec 1987
Fort Lauderdale
Baena, Steven Scott,  b. 16 Jan 1987
Fort Walton Beach
Iroff, Mary,  b. 8 Apr 1912, d. 23 Feb 1999
Hibernia, Fleming Island
Batchelder, Francis Lowell  b. 2 Apr 1825, d. 9 Feb 1858
Hillsborough County
Brandon
Sweenie, Harry William  b. 26 Jul 1921, d. 28 Mar 1990
Riverview
Stevens, Anita,  b. p 1941
Hollywood
Kopper, Helen E.,  b. bt 1947 - 1948
Indian River County
Vero Beach
Leahy, Suzanne M.,  b. 15 Nov 1945
Robertson, Helen M.,  b. 26 Aug 1944
Woodward, Eric Jon,  b. 4 Mar 1982
Woodward, Harlow E., Jr.  b. 2 Oct 1945
Jupiter
Letender, Michael James,  b. 29 Jul 1979
Weiner, Shana Louise,  b. 14 Apr 1977
Lake Worth
Pardo, Jorge Enrique,  b. 11 Jul 1954
Weiner, Julie Eve  b. 23 May 1957
Weiner, Steven Scott  b. 29 Nov 1960, d. 24 Sep 1981
Lee County
Fort Myers
Peabody, Francis,  b. 22 Jan 1833, d. 30 Jan 1897
Leon County
Tallahassee
Peabody, Aaron,  b. 24 Jun 1786
Martin County
Jenson Beach
Colby, Mildred Violet  b. 17 Sep 1906
Ward, Lester J.  b. p 1904, d. 14 Jan 1970
Miami
Monroe County
Colby, Veleta Ruth  b. 17 Dec 1934, d. b 25 Apr 2016
Douglas, Yvonne  b. a 1964
LeGate, Norman Keith  b. 30 Jun 1933
Legate, Steven Paul  b. 27 Aug 1957
Legate, Tracie Lynn  b. 12 Dec 1967
Wheaton, Mark Daniel  b. Sep 1960
Key Largo
LeGate, Devan Keith  b. 30 Mar 1954
LeGate, Linda,  b. p 1990
LeGate, Norman Keith  b. 30 Jun 1933
Legate, Steven Paul  b. 27 Aug 1957
Sprigings, Lisa Ann,  b. Aug 1960
Orange County
Orlando
Moesel, Ernest Harrington,  b. 10 Feb 1923, d. 18 Nov 2009
Penn, Caroline,  b. 18 Sep 1981
Spach, Alan Ivester,  b. 13 Apr 1979
Palm Beach County
Goodman, Rosalind Louise  b. 13 Sep 1938
Moesel, Craig Ernest,  b. 26 Jun 1950
Strock, Kandace Lyn,  b. p 1952
Wilson, Reginald George  b. 17 Feb 1925, d. 2 Jan 2007
Boca Raton
Weiner, Julie Eve  b. 23 May 1957
Boynton Beach
Weiner, Norman  b. 7 Jan 1929, d. 18 Dec 1997
Jupiter
Moesel, Craig Ernest,  b. 26 Jun 1950
Strock, Kandace Lyn,  b. p 1952
Palm Beach
Carpenter, Janet  b. a 1966
Nazro, Frederick H.  b. a 1 Aug 1846, d. 5 Mar 1912
Precinct 5
Hadley, Evelyn Viola  b. 24 Feb 1908
Rumrill, Clifford Floyd  b. 25 Apr 1927
Rumrill, Merton D.  b. 27 Nov 1905, d. 8 Apr 1954
West Palm Beach
Hadley, Virginia Alice  b. 30 Mar 1926
Penn, Caroline,  b. 18 Sep 1981
Rumrill, Clifford Floyd  b. 25 Apr 1927
Weiner, Norman  b. 7 Jan 1929, d. 18 Dec 1997
Pinellas County
Largo
Shippee, Sidney W.  b. 1909 or 1910, d. 30 Sep 1993
Palm Harbor
Clifford, Abigail B.  b. p 1970
Merrill, Frank Herman, Jr.  b. 14 Dec 1911, d. 1985
Saint Petersburg
Avis, Doris  b. 1900, d. 1972
Bishop, Daniel Lee  b. 4 Mar 1978, d. 15 Oct 2006
Curtis, James,  b. a 1867
Harris, Evelyn Elsie,  b. 10 Nov 1845, d. 25 Jan 1932
Mason, Leslie Lee  b. 4 Jul 1868, d. 29 Mar 1925
Phillips, Charles Allen,  b. 9 Sep 1915, d. 23 Feb 1992
Roys, Edwin L.,  b. 1844/45, d. 16 Apr 1929
Tirrell, Blanche M.  b. 30 Jun 1878
Santa Rosa County
Milton
Woodbury, Ethel Marjorie  b. 27 Jun 1909, d. 15 Feb 1987
Sarasota County
Osprey
Knapp, Everett G., Jr.  b. 27 Jan 1911, d. 20 Jan 2003
Sarasota
(?), Ruby,  b. 4 Jul 1916, d. 12 Jan 1997
Schwandt, Martha A.,  b. a 1891, d. 2 Jan 1971
Sumpter County
Bushnell
Sweenie, Harry William  b. 26 Jul 1921, d. 28 Mar 1990
Sumter County
The Villages
Merrill, Dean Gardner  b. 20 May 1954, d. 30 Apr 2015
Tallahassee
Searcy, Lucy Frederic,  b. 27 Sep 1840, d. 10 Dec 1909
Union County
Elliot, Aaron  b. 7 Oct 1845, d. 21 Apr 1865
Volusia County
Moesel, Jill Deirdre,  b. p 1960
Moore, (?),  b. p 1958
Daytona Beach
Barfield, Anna Daisy,  b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 27 Jan 1961
New Smyrna Beach
Port Orange
Stevens, Dennis James  b. 6 Dec 1941
West Palm Beach
Gutierrez, Rafael,  b. 22 May 1953
Weiner, Julie Eve  b. 23 May 1957
France
Muir, Augusta,  b. 1838 or 1839
Sawtell, Augusta E.,  b. Oct 1840
Simon, Paul,  b. 1846, d. 21 Jun 1909
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Beebe, Irving Goodspeed,  b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 21 Mar 1975
Brest
Woodward, Roys Elliot  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 20 May 1948
Cherbourg
Beebe, Irving Goodspeed,  b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 21 Mar 1975
Dieppe
Francis, Sarah Ellen,  b. 17 May 1819, d. 27 Sep 1865
Dunkirk
Coffin, Francis,  b. 28 Aug 1753, d. 14 May 1795
Havre
Muller, Eudoxia Belmont  b. 14 Jun 1919, d. 20 Jan 2008
Woodward, Robert Burns  b. 10 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jul 1979
Woodward, Siiri Anne  b. 1939
Le Havre
Beebe, Irving Goodspeed,  b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 21 Mar 1975
Hunter, Edith,  b. p 1890
Lille
Lobel, Mathieu,  b. 1538, d. 2 Mar 1616
Marseille
Beebe, Irving Goodspeed,  b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 21 Mar 1975
Paris
Coolidge, Elizabeth Boyer,  b. 15 Apr 1853
Coolidge, Kathrine Parkman,  b. 5 Jan 1883
Coolidge, Mary,  b. 23 May 1881
de Bade, Mary Elizabeth,  b. 1789 or 1790, d. 27 Sep 1855
Woodward, Roys Elliot  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 20 May 1948
Georgia
Baldwin, Abraham,  b. p 1775
Ivery, Willie James  b. bt 1927 - 1928, d. 3 Sep 1986
Page, Benjamin, Jr.  b. 1783, d. 1808
Sertain, Robert  b. p 1947
Atlanta
Hale, Anthony White,  b. p 1842, d. May 1863
Bibb County
Macon
Baird, Martha,  b. p 1792
Chatham County
Savannah
Barfield, Anna Daisy,  b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 27 Jan 1961
Colby, Helen Stuart  b. 16 Oct 1862, d. 16 Aug 1938
Fowler, John, Jr.  b. 30 Jan 1779
Haines, Charles Owens  b. 1862, d. 1932
Mason, Robert Means,  b. 25 Sep 1810, d. 13 Mar 1879
Perley, Nathaniel Mighill,  b. 5 Jul 1781, d. 17 Mar 1817
Phillips, Martha Washington,  b. 15 May 1818, d. 8 Feb 1908
Cobb County
Roswell
Bond, Stephanie D.  b. p 1959
Fulton County
Alpharetta
Atlanta
Rawson, Clara M.,  b. 20 Sep 1805, d. b 1890
Rawson, Edward Elijah,  b. 26 Jan 1818
Gwinnett County
Lawrenceville
Sweenie, Shirley Rose  b. 7 Jun 1929, d. 1 Aug 1993
Macon County
Macon County
Elliot, Aaron  b. 7 Oct 1845, d. 21 Apr 1865
Richmond County
Augusta
Cater, John Phillips,  b. 9 Feb 1882, d. 1 Sep 1946
Cater, Louis McCall,  b. 19 Jan 1887, d. 29 Aug 1959
Shaw, Elmyra,  b. p 1889
Savannah
Batchelder, Jane B.,  b. a 2 Sep 1819, d. 16 Jun 1889
Germany
Burger, Charlotte,  b. bt 1875 - 1876
Dohr, Gustina  b. 11 Nov 1864, d. 12 Mar 1917
Hinckley, Frederick,  b. a 1846
Marx, Max  b. a 1876
Probeck, Carl A.,  b. 1880 or 1881
Rosenbaum, Theodore  b. a 1864
Ulrich, Elizabeth,  b. a 1899
Berlin
Adams, George Washington  b. 12 Apr 1801, d. 30 Apr 1829
Brandenburg
Schonherr, Gustave R., Jr.  b. 15 Sep 1889, d. 1 Jan 1970
Hamburg
Roys, Frank Griswold,  b. 24 Apr 1894, d. Jan 1966
Leipzig
Richardson, George Morey  b. 7 Jul 1859, d. 11 Dec 1896
Lower Saxony
Harburg
Scharmbeck
Alpers, John Augustus,  b. 28 Feb 1843, d. 30 Apr 1876
Mullenbach
Woodward, Roys Elliot  b. 21 Jan 1884, d. 20 May 1948
Stetten
Schonherr, Gustave R., Jr.  b. 15 Sep 1889, d. 1 Jan 1970
Great Yarmouth
Tracy, Stephen  b. 28 Dec 1596
Greece
Athens
Richardson, George Morey  b. 7 Jul 1859, d. 11 Dec 1896
Gresford
Guinea-Bissau
Pindar, William,  b. 17 Sep 1802, d. 29 Nov 1841
Haiti
Port-au-Prince
Morse, Harvey,  b. p 1776
Hawaii
Honolulu
Woodward, Kenneth Wayne,  b. 11 Jul 1951, d. 12 Aug 2011
Molokai
Colby, Judith  b. 13 Apr 1937, d. 23 Jan 1982
Waikapu
Woodward, Lucy H.  b. 5 May 1988
Hillsborough Bridge
Jones, Charles E.  b. a 1868
Holbrook, Mass.
Provencal, James Vincent, Jr.  b. 5 Jun 1933, d. 1 Dec 1986
Holland
Leyden
Carpenter, Agnes,  b. 16 Dec 1593, d. bt 3 Jul 1615 - 1616
Carpenter, Alice,  b. 30 Aug 1590, d. 5 Apr 1671
Carpenter, Juliana  b. 7 Mar 1584, d. 18 Feb 1665
Carpenter, Nathaniel,  b. 15 Jul 1582, d. b 1610
Fuller, Samuel,  b. p 1591
Lee, Tryphosa  b. p 1601
Morton, George  b. a 1585, d. Jun 1624
Morton, John,  b. 1616, d. 3 Oct 1673
Morton, Nathaniel,  b. a 1613
Morton, Patience,  b. 1615, d. 1691
Morton, Sarah,  b. 1618, d. 1694
Southworth, Edward,  b. p 1588, d. b 1622
Tracy, Sarah  b. a Feb 1622/23, d. bt 28 Nov 1702 - 6 Oct 1708
Tracy, Stephen  b. 28 Dec 1596