South Carolina
Charleston County
Mount Pleasant
Milner, Martha,  b. 10 May 1765, d. 16 Dec 1856
Phillips, John Eleazer,  b. 24 Oct 1823, d. 6 Jul 1892
North Charleston
Doscher, Catherine Louisa "Weisee",  b. 14 Jul 1899, d. 30 Nov 1985
Phillips, Earle John, Sr.  b. 4 Aug 1894, d. 12 Nov 1977
Columbia
Hamilton, Ralph Allen,  b. bt 1960 - 1961
Noble, Nancy Laura,  b. bt 1962 - 1963
Fairfield County
Elliot, Warren P.  b. 5 Jul 1844, d. 19 Jul 1863
Hilton Head
Bayley, Edgar S.,  b. bt 1839 - 1840, d. a 1862
Horry County
Garden City
Miller, Harold Earle "Bob"  b. 1926/27, d. 20 May 2012
Kershaw County
Camden
Barfield, Alice Gertrude,  b. 1871, d. 7 Oct 1891
Barfield, Anna Daisy,  b. 1 Dec 1877, d. 27 Jan 1961
Richland County
Hopkins
(?), Reba,  b. p 1923
Spartanburg County
Duncan
Crook, Jacob E.,  b. 6 Jul 1976
Prince, Laura Claire  b. 6 Jan 1980
Prince, Linda Alice  b. 17 Dec 1984
Prince, Sarah Catherine  b. 28 Sep 1981
Spartanburg
Prince, Linda Alice  b. 17 Dec 1984
Wellford
Wyatt, Bethany,  b. 19 Aug 2004
Wyatt, Leia,  b. 22 Jan 2002
Wyatt, Todd S.  b. 15 May 1974
Sumter County
Sumter
Hale, Joseph White,  b. 1 Sep 1837, d. 17 Sep 1893
South Dakota
Bradstreet, Albert Edward,  b. 17 Jul 1861
Colby, Erie  b. 6 Jun 1823, d. 18 Apr 1907
Stage, Archie Earnest,  b. Sep 1897
Stage, Jesse E.,  b. Oct 1881
Stage, May L.,  b. May 1894
Stage, Ralph I.,  b. Jun 1896
Stage, Walter L.,  b. Nov 1888
Brookings County
Colby, Erie  b. 6 Jun 1823, d. 18 Apr 1907
Davison County
Mitchell
Crawford, Ada Sarah  b. 18 Nov 1853, d. 25 Aug 1924
McCurdy, Frank  b. 14 May 1853, d. 3 Jun 1926
McCurdy, Laurandus  b. 4 May 1841, d. 30 Aug 1898
McCurdy, Lyra  b. 15 Sep 1848, d. 15 Mar 1909
McCurdy, Robert  b. 14 Jun 1809, d. 18 Apr 1888
McCurdy, Theresa Marion  b. 15 Sep 1849, d. 29 Jun 1929
Mount Vernon
Allyn, Elizabeth "Lizzie",  b. 10 Mar 1857, d. 1930
Stage, Lewis Wellington,  b. Jul 1856, d. 28 Feb 1931
Day County
Colby, Kitty Inez  b. 14 Mar 1889
Colby, Martha Phelena  b. 27 Feb 1895
Douglas County
Delmont
Straight, Elizabeth E.,  b. 1835, d. 1910
Elk Point
Green, Nancy Jane  b. 27 Sep 1820, d. 17 Sep 1894
Taggart, Leonard P.  b. 26 Oct 1816, d. 4 Aug 1901
Hutchinson County
Tripp Village
Stage, Clarence Albert,  b. 6 Aug 1884, d. 21 Jul 1961
Lawrence County
Deadwood
Fairbank, Emery Evarts  b. 27 Jan 1851
St. James
Fiske, Robert,  b. a 1495, d. 1600
Sterling
Putnam, William,  b. 8 Mar 1729/30, d. 1807
Suffolk County
South Boston
Miles, Hannah Lee,  b. a 5 Jun 1813, d. 13 Feb 1900
Tozier, Adelaide A. M.,  b. a 1851
Sutton
Morse, Abel, Jr.  b. 13 Mar 1717
Sweden
(?), Anna J.  b. May 1870, d. p 1936
Carlson, Caroline C.  b. 1883
Switzerland
Gozzaldi, Alfred James, de  b. 3 Nov 1891
Gozzaldi, Richard Silvio, de  b. 2 Jun 1890, d. 21 Jul 1982
Peters, Paul  b. 1898/99
Lugarus
Gozzaldi, Amy Frances, de  b. 26 Aug 1887
Syria
Alexandretta
Tarvin
(?), Mary,  b. p 1660, d. 3 Aug 1697
Bruen, Jonathan, of Bruen Stapleford. Esq.  b. p 1643, d. 17 Jun 1715
Bruen, Margaret,  b. p 1668
Bruen, Mary,  b. p 1652
Bruen, Thomas,  b. p 1662
Langford, John, of Trevallyn, Esq.  b. p 1650
Langford, Mary,  b. 22 Apr 1674
Langford, Richard,  b. Jun 1672
Tilston, Mary,  b. p 1611
White, John, Esq.  b. p 1666
Tennessee
Blount County
Townsend
Brown, Odessa,  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 7 Jan 1917
Phillips, Charles Allen,  b. 9 Sep 1915, d. 23 Feb 1992
Bradley County
Cleveland
Pankey, Walter Fredrick, Jr.  b. 6 Jan 1891, d. 30 Dec 1950
Campbell County
La Follette
Brown, Odessa,  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 7 Jan 1917
Davidson County
Nashville
(?), Vickey E.  b. 1 Jun 1954, d. 8 Jun 2002
Hale, Horace Morrison,  b. 6 Mar 1833, d. 24 Oct 1901
Huntington, Martha Elizabeth,  b. p 1835
Franklin
Baldwin, Henry,  b. 11 Jul 1833, d. 24 Jan 1885
Hamilton County
Chattanooga
Pankey, Thelma Wert,  b. 27 Jul 1918
Pankey, Walter Frederick, III  b. 9 Sep 1914, d. Jan 1979
Pankey, Walter Fredrick, Jr.  b. 6 Jan 1891, d. 30 Dec 1950
Phillips, Anita Mary,  b. 6 May 1893, d. 16 Jul 1949
Humphreys County
Waverly
Peabody, Lucia Rosella,  b. 16 Mar 1862
Knox County
Knoxville
Royse, Henry W.  b. 1826, d. 1863
Woodbury, Daniel Kittredge  b. 18 Sep 1830, d. 12 May 1864
Mount Juliet
Shelby County
Card, Sarah E.,  b. p 1821, d. 1872
Warren County
McMinnville
Allyn, Elizabeth "Lizzie",  b. 10 Mar 1857, d. 1930
Texas
(?), Rachel  b. 1838 or 1839, d. p 1901
Ball, Warren H.,  b. 1878/79
Brilhart, Martha Faye  b. 5 May 1936
Cary, J. Weseley  b. 1856 or 1857
Clark, Mary Augusta,  b. 14 Jun 1849, d. 2 Jun 1915
Colby, Delmer Dean  b. 22 Dec 1934
Colby, Dena Faye  b. 30 Nov 1957
Cunningham, John Prentice,  b. 31 Mar 1834, d. 21 Mar 1859
Kersting, Julia Ann, of Washington County  b. 8 Nov 1855, d. 29 Nov 1949
Levine, George Joseph ( born Jacob Zlochefsky)  b. 5 Feb 1903, d. 1 Feb 1966
Pease, Hazel Belle  b. Feb 1899, d. a 14 Mar 1956
Redfield, Hennie,  b. Mar 1892
Rogers, Wallace Joe  b. 1955
Rouse, Jack Douglas,  b. 11 Apr 1915, d. 20 Dec 2003
Rouse, Louise,  b. a 1913, d. a 1972
Sawyer, Thelma Mildred  b. 9 Nov 1903, d. 18 Apr 1997
Tirrell, Hazel Belle,  b. bt 1926 - 1927
York, Emma,  b. 28 Jan 1915
York, William Walter,  b. 31 Mar 1916, d. 14 Aug 1967
Bastrop County
Card, Sarah E.,  b. p 1821, d. 1872
Cunningham, John C.,  b. a 1800
Cunningham, John Prentice,  b. 31 Mar 1834, d. 21 Mar 1859
Prentice, Ann Susan  b. 17 Aug 1796, d. 2 Nov 1869
Redfield, Elmira Levina,  b. 28 May 1876
Redfield, John Albert,  b. a 1822
Redfield, Louisa,  b. 3 Dec 1855, d. a Sep 1856
Bastrop
Cunningham, John C.,  b. a 1800
Prentice, Ann Susan  b. 17 Aug 1796, d. 2 Nov 1869
Redfield, John Albert,  b. a 1822
Bell County
Crook, Jacob E.,  b. 6 Jul 1976
Prince, Laura Claire  b. 6 Jan 1980
Bexar County
Brand, Clyde Douglas,  b. 13 Apr 1937
York, Nancy Gayle,  b. 11 Jun 1953
San Antonio
Colby, Carl M.  b. 27 Oct 1879, d. 6 Feb 1966
Lanaux, Louis S.,  b. p 1873
Neal, Abbie Hope,  b. 1 Feb 1875, d. 27 Nov 1972
Rasco, Drew Warren,  b. 17 Apr 1977
Rouse, Abbie Jean,  b. 16 Mar 1913, d. 4 Aug 1990
Rouse, Daniel S.,  b. 10 Sep 1916, d. a 1972
Rouse, Harlan,  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 14 Apr 1968
Rouse, Jack Douglas,  b. 11 Apr 1915, d. 20 Dec 2003
Speeg, Kermit Vincent,  b. 6 Aug 1943
Woodward, Donna,  b. 15 Oct 1946
Woodward, Ernest Ames Jr.  b. Jun 1919, d. 3 Nov 2008
Cameron County
Brownsville
Colby, Frank Edgar III  b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 10 Aug 1944
Columbus
Brod, Della Sophia,  b. bt 1887 - 1888
Dallas
Gozzaldi, Richard Silvio, de  b. 2 Jun 1890, d. 21 Jul 1982
Dallas County
Colby, Scott Francis  b. 1 Jul 1959
Donaldson, Rayburn Jacob ("Jake"),  b. 1 Jan 1982
Rae, Catherine A.,  b. 1962 or 1963
Dallas
Colby, Scott Francis  b. 1 Jul 1959
Hill, Richard Walkins  b. 10 Oct 1946
Speeg, Sarah,  b. 1977 or 1978
Stevens, Shirley,  b. p 1943
Denton County
Flower Mound
Abbott, Cynthia M.,  b. 13 Mar 1982
El Paso
Fleming, Helen Rosa,  b. 4 Jul 1894, d. 13 May 1975
Fayette County
La Grange
Redfield, Hattie,  b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 11 Nov 1948
Winchester
Prentice, Ann Susan  b. 17 Aug 1796, d. 2 Nov 1869
Redfield, William,  b. 21 Jan 1817, d. 1840
Fort Bend County
Fulshear
Abbott, William Edward  b. 6 Nov 1949
Galveston County
Kemah
Tirrell, Willard Henry Harold,  b. 6 May 1894, d. 14 Mar 1956
Grimes County
Richards
Williams, Jewel,  b. 17 Jan 1920, d. 29 Sep 2009
Guadalupe County
Rathgeber, Charles A.,  b. 28 Nov 1968
Smith, Laurie A.,  b. 10 Dec 1969
Hansford County
Spearman
Brilhart, Martha Faye  b. 5 May 1936
Rogers, Jeffrey Tate  b. 13 Sep 1975
Rogers, Jeremy Todd  b. 13 Sep 1975
Harris County
Abbott, Cynthia M.,  b. 13 Mar 1982
Donaldson, Rayburn Jacob ("Jake"),  b. 1 Jan 1982
Eades, Anne L.,  b. a 1917, d. b 3 Nov 2008
Woodward, Ernest Ames Jr.  b. Jun 1919, d. 3 Nov 2008
Crosby
Tirrell, Jesse W.  b. 28 Dec 1871, d. 3 Feb 1944
Houston
Abbott, Cynthia M.,  b. 13 Mar 1982
Colby, Mary Jane  b. 30 Apr 1841, d. 24 Jul 1915
Kirby, Lillian Grace  b. 29 May 1876
Pease, Hazel Belle  b. Feb 1899, d. a 14 Mar 1956
Rasco, Drew Warren,  b. 17 Apr 1977
Tirrell, Barbara Lyle  b. 14 Apr 1895
Tirrell, Hazel Belle,  b. bt 1926 - 1927
Tirrell, Henry Johnson  b. 14 Oct 1828, d. 14 Jul 1902
Tirrell, Jesse W.  b. 28 Dec 1871, d. 3 Feb 1944
Tirrell, Kirby  b. 19 Aug 1899, d. Jul 1985
Tirrell, Willard Harold,  b. 27 Jan 1920
Tirrell, Willard Henry Harold,  b. 6 May 1894, d. 14 Mar 1956
Williams, Jewel,  b. 17 Jan 1920, d. 29 Sep 2009
Houston
Pease, Hazel Belle  b. Feb 1899, d. a 14 Mar 1956
Tirrell, Willard Henry Harold,  b. 6 May 1894, d. 14 Mar 1956
Houston County
Crockett
Molina, Benjamin E.,  b. 20 Mar 1963
Houston Heights
Neal, Abbie Hope,  b. 1 Feb 1875, d. 27 Nov 1972
Rouse, James Armstrong,  b. 1884, d. 1917
Jefferson County
Beaumont
Rouse, Harlan,  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 14 Apr 1968
Lee County
Redfield, Hattie,  b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 11 Nov 1948
Giddings
Kersting, Julia Ann, of Washington County  b. 8 Nov 1855, d. 29 Nov 1949
Redfield, Bettie,  b. 20 Mar 1888, d. 11 Aug 1971
Redfield, Henry Prentice,  b. 27 May 1819, d. 27 Feb 1900
Lubbock
Knapp, Bradford,  b. 24 Dec 1870, d. 11 Jun 1938
McLennan County
Waco
Abbott, James M., Rev.  b. 5 Mar 1985
Medina County
Castroville
Rouse, Harlan,  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 14 Apr 1968
Montgomery County
Cearley, Lissa Ellen  b. 7 Nov 1954
Sweenie, Bruce David  b. 30 Oct 1952
Nueces County
Williams, Robert E.,  b. 5 Jan 1971
Zdansky, Brandy Lehane,  b. 26 Jan 1980
Corpus Christi
Rasco, Drew Warren,  b. 17 Apr 1977
Zdansky, Brandy Lehane,  b. 26 Jan 1980
Ochiltree County
Perryton
Colby, Darrell Dean  b. 8 Mar 1961
Colby, Dena Faye  b. 30 Nov 1957
Paris
Taylor, Louis Vadieu,  b. 12 Sep 1860
San Antonio
Brod, Della Sophia,  b. bt 1887 - 1888
York, Alvin Patrick,  b. 8 Sep 1919
York, Wayne Albert Sr.  b. 14 Sep 1885
York, Wayne Albert, Jr.  b. 24 Feb 1913
York, William Walter,  b. 31 Mar 1916, d. 14 Aug 1967
Seguin
Butcher, Alice Jane,  b. 21 Dec 1941
Rathgeber, Glenda,  b. bt 1969 - 1970
Talley, Paul,  b. a 1969
Tarrant County
Fort Worth
Tirrell, Willard Henry Harold,  b. 6 May 1894, d. 14 Mar 1956
Taylor County
Abilene
Sayles, Helen  b. 19 Aug 1896, d. 1978
Travis County
Austin
Abbott, James M., Rev.  b. 5 Mar 1985
Alves, Tanya,  b. 25 Feb 1970
Colby, Alison R.,  b. p 1983
Molina, Benjamin E.,  b. 20 Mar 1963
Thailand
Pattaya Beach
Weiner, Steven Scott  b. 29 Nov 1960, d. 24 Sep 1981
the Isle of France
Jamin, John F.,  b. 1791, d. 1870
Topsfield
Clark, Sarah,  b. 15 Mar 1737, d. 23 Nov 1791
Perley, William, Capt. of Boxford  b. 11 Feb 1735/36, d. 29 Mar 1812
Trinidad
Lord, Robert F.,  b. a 10 Apr 1848, d. 18 Jun 1850
Port of Spain
Roys, Frank Griswold,  b. 24 Apr 1894, d. Jan 1966
Trinidad and Tobago
Port of Spain
Roys, Frank Griswold,  b. 24 Apr 1894, d. Jan 1966
Trinidad de Cuba
Clark, Anna Sarah or Anna Agnes  b. 8 Sep 1813
Lord, Isaac W., Esq.  b. bt 1791 - 1792
Ukraine
Chernihiv
Chernigov
Iroff, Benjamin,  b. 15 Sep 1879
Kiev
Zlochefsky / Levine, Rose,  b. bt 1885 - 1886, d. 22 Nov 1937
Zlochefsky, Sev  b. a 1851
Utah
(?), Inez Ivy,  b. 7 Dec 1952
(?), Lori Ann,  b. p 1959
Collins, Bonnie,  b. p 1965
Collins, Colleen C.,  b. 9 Feb 1960
Collins, Farley K.,  b. 18 May 1954
Collins, Kim T.,  b. p 1957
Collins, Roger F.,  b. 15 Oct 1958
Collins, Susan Lynette,  b. 15 Apr 1970
Learned, Herb,  b. p 1963
Shaw, Lawrence Farley,  b. 26 Feb 1916, d. 21 Jul 2007
Cache County
Logan
Hale, Aroet Lucius,  b. 6 Jun 1850, d. 25 Dec 1926
Hatch, Ruth Amorette Eastman,  b. p 1852
Murray
Kehr, Ashlynn Grace  b. 2 Feb 2001
Kehr, Hunter Lloyd  b. 4 Nov 2002
Salt Lake City
Ellsworth, David Michael  b. 13 Jan 1962
Mason, Howard Merritt (Rev.)  b. 9 Aug 1930, d. 29 Nov 1970
Smack, Amy,  b. 30 Sep 1967
Salt Lake County
Salt Lake City
Bishop, Collyn Allon  b. 24 May 1975
Colby, Belle Helen  b. 26 Feb 1882, d. 5 Jan 1963
Collins, Lowell Brent,  b. 21 Oct 1956, d. 16 May 2010
Collins, Thomas Kirkwood  b. 9 Dec 1887, d. 13 Jan 1955
Collins, Thomas Kirkwood,  b. 11 Nov 1918, d. 28 Dec 1995
Cooke, Charlotte,  b. p 1830
Ellsworth, John Spencer  b. 22 Oct 1965
Hale, Aroet Lucius Little,  b. 18 May 1828, d. 13 Dec 1911
Hale, Aroet Lucius,  b. 6 Jun 1850, d. 25 Dec 1926
Hale, Jonathan Harriman,  b. 19 Jan 1854
Hale, Olive Amelia,  b. 11 Jul 1852
Hale, William Whittle,  b. 14 May 1878, d. 8 Mar 1965
Hilton, Wendy Jean  b. 30 Aug 1973
Kehr, Jason Lee  b. p 1973
Lee, Eliza Ann,  b. 13 Dec 1850, d. 20 Sep 1919
Phippen, Ada Louisa,  b. p 1830
Shaw, Lawrence Farley,  b. 26 Feb 1916, d. 21 Jul 2007
Whittle, Olive Amelia,  b. p 1830
St. George
Fell, Donald Eugene  b. 27 Aug 1937
Summit County
Park City
Garringer, Dan,  b. p 1964
Lambson, Barbara,  b. 8 Apr 1927, d. 22 Feb 2015
Moesel, Pamela,  b. 8 Aug 1966
Tooele County
Grantsville
Cooke, Louisa,  b. p 1830
Hale, Amy Lucille,  b. 5 Apr 1883
Hale, Aroet Lucius Little,  b. 18 May 1828, d. 13 Dec 1911
Hale, Charlotte,  b. 5 Dec 1872
Hale, George Edward,  b. 4 Apr 1866
Hale, Harriet Martha,  b. 25 Feb 1876
Hale, Mary Lula,  b. 28 Oct 1881
Hale, Morris James,  b. 19 May 1878
Hale, Rachel Susan,  b. 1 Dec 1857
Hale, Solomon Eliphet,  b. 22 Mar 1859
Hale, Thomas Whittle,  b. 29 Nov 1855
Utah County
Provo
Kehr, Colton Ammon  b. 12 Jun 1996
Kehr, Laura Mariah  b. 11 Mar 1998
Vermont
(?), Amanda F.,  b. 1837 or 1838
(?), Charlotte,  b. 1824/25
(?), Elizabeth S.,  b. 1834/35
(?), Jane,  b. p 1838
(?), Katherine B.,  b. bt 1927 - 1928
(?), Nancy,  b. 26 Nov 1775, d. 5 Nov 1857
(?), Phoebe,  b. bt 1804 - 1805
(?), Sophia  b. 1825 or 1826, d. p 1890
Arthur, Ann E.,  b. 1829 or 1830
Brown, Samuel, , of Greenwich, Conn.  b. p 1773
Brush, Mary A.,  b. Dec 1849
Burgess, Ambrose Hale,  b. 1840 or 1841
Burgess, Clarissa G.,  b. 1833 or 1834
Burgess, Lucy A.,  b. 1837 or 1838
Burgess, Mary I.,  b. 1843 or 1844
Bush, Barney,  b. 1799 or 1800
Bush, Harvey,  b. 1792
Bush, Henry,  b. 1805
Bush, Timothy, 3d  b. 1794 or 1795
Camp, Garwood Hopkins,  b. 1806, d. 1887
Campbell, Sabra  b. 1813
Carter, Betsey  b. bt Jun 1825 - Jun 1826
Cary, George  b. 1780/81
Cary, Henry,  b. 4 Jun 1711
Cary, Thomas G.  b. 23 Sep 1784, d. 22 Feb 1862
Clements, Ruth  b. 1783/84, d. 5 Jan 1863
Cochran, Betsey,  b. Aug 1817
Colby, Alfred A.,  b. 1835/36, d. 1 Apr 1896
Colby, Etta A.  b. 22 Oct 1860
Colby, George  b. 1848/49
Colby, James  b. 1844/45
Collins, Virgill H.,  b. 1822/23
Conant, Andrew,  b. bt 1870 - 1871
Conant, Frederick H.,  b. Nov 1861
Conant, Henry,  b. Mar 1870
Coombs, Daniel S.,  b. 1839 or 1840
Coombs, Hiram M.,  b. 1801 or 1802
Coombs, John S.,  b. 1836 or 1837
Curtis, Eliza,  b. 29 Jun 1805, d. 15 Sep 1827
Curtis, Mary,  b. 7 Jul 1813, d. 8 Feb 1871
Curtis, Miriam,  b. 16 Aug 1816, d. 29 Aug 1822
Curtis, Pamelia,  b. 2 May 1800, d. 19 Sep 1859
Curtis, Salmon,  b. 25 Feb 1820, d. 27 Jan 1880
DeLong, Abigail,  b. 28 Apr 1799, d. 19 Apr 1862
Eastman, Eva E.,  b. 1857 or 1858
Eastman, Irving Willard,  b. May 1895, d. 15 Sep 1969
Fish, Dorothy L.,  b. bt 1901 - 1902
Fish, John Euclid, Dr.  b. bt 1873 - 1874, d. 30 Mar 1948
French, Oscar F.  b. Nov 1834
Goss, Bertha Jane  b. Aug 1879
Goss, Shirley M.  b. Mar 1900
Gray, Martha L.  b. 1843/44
Green, Nelson (Rev.) of the New Hampshire Conference  b. Jun 1830, d. 1905
Hall, Harrie V.,  b. p 1876
Hammond, Lucy Ann  b. 18 Dec 1842, d. 19 Mar 1920
Harvey, Irena  b. a 1824
Hastings, Clara  b. 1826 or 1827
Hastings, Maria  b. 1824 or 1825
Hatch, Albert J.  b. Apr 1883
Hays, George E.,  b. 1868/69
Hinckley, Harvey,  b. 6 Nov 1804, d. 17 Jun 1875
Hinckley, Levi,  b. 4 Apr 1797, d. 1863
Hinckley, Polly,  b. 6 Dec 1802, d. 8 Sep 1831
Hinckley, Rhoda,  b. 12 Oct 1799
Hinckley, Silas,  b. 1 Jun 1793, d. 22 Mar 1807
Hinckley, Silas,  b. 6 Dec 1811, d. 15 Dec 1859
Hinman, Adam, Capt.  b. 29 Jun 1718
Hinman, Adam, Jr.  b. 24 Jan 1764, d. 16 Oct 1847
Hinman, Betsey,  b. p 1775
Hinman, Elijah, Capt.  b. 1 Apr 1733, d. 8 Oct 1823
Hinman, Isaac,  b. 20 Aug 1754, d. 29 May 1843
Hinman, Love,  b. Oct 1751
Hinman, Martha,  b. Mar 1758/59
Hinman, Mary,  b. 20 Aug 1756
Hinman, Sarah,  b. 24 Jan 1764
Hinman, Timothy, Hon.  b. 27 Jul 1762, d. 29 Apr 1850
Hinman, Zilpah or Zipper,  b. Mar 1747
Howe, Caroline Juliette  b. 5 Aug 1832, d. 24 Apr 1910
Hunt, Hulda P.,  b. bt 1853 - 1854
Huse, James  b. 22 Jul 1842
Iby, Seth  b. Aug 1856, d. 28 Jul 1943
Kent, E.  b. p 1826
Kimball, Abby  b. bt Jun 1856 - Jun 1857, d. 20 Sep 1875
Kimball, Frank  b. Dec 1850, d. a 1918
Kimball, George Frederick  b. Jun 1863
Kimball, Harvey  b. bt Jun 1847 - Jun 1848, d. 2 Apr 1862
Kimball, Ira  b. bt Jun 1829 - Jun 1830, d. 12 Jul 1884
Kimball, Ira,  b. bt Jun 1854 - Jun 1855
Kimball, Walter B.,  b. Apr 1896
Latham, Caroline A.  b. 8 Mar 1838
Leach, Martha,  b. 1852/53
Livingston, Asa S.  b. bt Apr 1872 - Apr 1873
Livingston, Cecil M.  b. bt Apr 1902 - Apr 1903
Livingston, Gladys N.  b. bt Apr 1901 - Apr 1902
Mann, Fred  b. p 1859
McCormick, Lizzie Alice  b. May 1870, d. 12 Dec 1940
Milliken, Katie L.,  b. 1866 or 1867
Milliken, Nellie L.,  b. 1863 or 1864
Mix, Dan (DeEstings) S  b. a 1847, d. the summer of 1874
Mix, Lucina I  b. a 27 Jun 1837
Mix, Victor  b. a 1848
Mix, Watson L  b. a 1835, d. 23 Feb 1862
Morgan, Bant Hanson  b. 27 Dec 1890, d. Dec 1971
Morse, Ethel W.  b. bt Apr 1904 - Apr 1905, d. Mar 1969
Morse, Gilbert  b. 1867 or 1868
Morse, Martha G.  b. 1864 or 1865
Moulton, Reuben C.,  b. 1842/43
Neal, Charlotte  b. May 1887, d. a 1903
Page, Mary Ann  b. 2 Apr 1815, d. 13 May 1903
Pollard, Mary  b. 14 Sep 1822
Porter, Sarah,  b. p 1720
Powers, Electa,  b. bt Jun 1806 - Jun 1807
Powers, Elizabeth,  b. bt Jun 1837 - Jun 1838
Powers, John Hale,  b. bt Jun 1840 - Jun 1841
Powers, Martha,  b. bt Jun 1844 - Jun 1845
Powers, Peter,  b. 17 Apr 1787
Quimby, Daniel,  b. bt 1824 - 1825, d. 21 Mar 1862
Raney, Lizzie  b. a 1830
Rawson, Eliza H.,  b. 3 Jan 1807, d. b 1890
Rawson, Emma P.,  b. 3 Sep 1808, d. b 1890
Rawson, Horace L.,  b. 25 Dec 1815
Reed, Deborah,  b. 1783/84, d. 2 Jan 1855
Roberts, Eliza D.  b. 1836 or 1837
Robertson, May Elizabeth ("Lizzie"),  b. 14 May 1878, d. 1 Jan 1958
Ruggles, Clarissa Jane  b. May 1853
Ruggles, John Leavitt  b. 27 Mar 1836
Ruggles, Moses Neal  b. 14 Oct 1839
Ruggles, Sarah Prentice  b. Jan 1847
Rumrill, Merton D.  b. 27 Nov 1905, d. 8 Apr 1954
Sawtelle, Cornelia  b. 1826 or 1827
Scribner, Allison O.  b. 28 Oct 1877
Scribner, John L.  b. 25 Nov 1852
Scruton, Benjamin F.  b. Apr 1857, d. 1925
Scruton, Rosie A,  b. Jun 1887, d. 24 Apr 1902
Severance, Ruth,  b. Jun 1879
Short, William P.  b. 1812 or 1813, d. 7 Mar 1882
Sivret, Edgar F., Jr.  b. 26 Aug 1948
Sivret, Florence,  b. 1923/24
Sivret, James Bryant, Jr.  b. 1920/21
Stearns, William,  b. 1799/0
Stone, Guy A.  b. 1839 or 1840
Strobridge, Isabel  b. Oct 1847, d. a 1911
Sulloway, Charles  b. a Mar 1849
Sulloway, Jane  b. bt 1834 - 1835
Sulloway, Lorenzo  b. 6 Apr 1809
Sweet, Melissa D.  b. Apr 1841
Swett, James,  b. 8 Apr 1755
Taylor, Thomas A.  b. 1886
Thomas, Nettie Marie  b. 25 Jul 1891, d. 20 Oct 1988
Walker, Olive,  b. 1800/1
Walker, Ralph Manning,  b. 28 Dec 1808
Warriner, Reuben Diamond  b. 1832 or 1833
Wheeler, Clarence  b. 18 Apr 1856
Willard, Charles W.  b. 4 Aug 1842, d. 17 Aug 1916
Willard, George R.  b. 15 Sep 1844
Willard, Harley R.  b. 13 Mar 1875
Willard, Ira O.,  b. Jun 1881
Willard, Reuben M.,  b. 9 Jun 1840
Willey, David  b. 1819/20, d. 4 Mar 1897
Willey, George,  b. a Jul 1849
Willey, Luvia,  b. 1847/48
Woods, Charles A.,  b. Sep 1883